ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
E53182 ARBERET Quentin A 1873 F 1773 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N71484 ASTUDILLO Marco A 1110 N 1050 PupM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M58198 AUTHIER Clea A 1101 F 1210 BenF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P53031 BABUT-BARBIER Eva Lou A 1040 N 910 PouF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R55185 BAOUCHE Rayane A 1009 E 799 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
S51630 BARBAUD Augustin A 1009 E 799 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
K56140 BARTELS Janika A 1037 F 1290 BenF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H57313 BARTELS Karina A 1717 F 1860 JunF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M51360 BARTELS Leonie A 1070 N 1060 PupF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H57314 BARTELS Marco A 1717 F 1960 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H70444 BARTELS Sven A 2019 F 2007 SepM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N14036 BECK Stephane A 1747 F 2120 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P52100 BENYAYER Shay A 1010 N 1110 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H67002 BERNOT Octave A 1745 F 1797 JunM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
B53234 BEZY Cedric A 1876 F 1882 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
W12227 BIFFOT Rodrigue B 1362 F 1530 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M50836 BONNET Aurelien A 1219 F 1141 BenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M58049 CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine A 1394 F 1370 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H09099 CASSAM-CHENAI Eric A 1923 F 1920 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R52942 CAUBET Mael A 1009 E 799 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P58313 CHAPOTIN Simon A 1010 N 1360 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M50835 CHOISET Arthur A 1465 F 1300 PupM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N68335 COLOMBAIN Victor A 1080 N 1080 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N53185 COTTINEAU Marie Pierre B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
K50406 CWIEK Julie B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M07162 CWIEK Loic A 1963 F 2070 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P05155 CWIEK Perrine A 1793 F 2120 SenF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
S06706 CWIEK NGUYEN Francoise A 1250 N 970 SepF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
S54081 DABROWSKI Mathys A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
S54079 DAMIENS Raphael A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P67765 DAUTREME Kael A 1110 N 880 PpoM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
L51274 DAUTREME Nausicaa B 1116 F 1122 PupF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
L61172 DE BIASI Beatrice B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
S54084 DELALOY Timeo A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
G59708 DOMENEGHETTY Quentin A 1824 F 1890 MinM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R66026 DURKA VINCENDET Teo A 1009 E 1000 PpoM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P70449 DURKA VINCENDET Yan A 1009 E 1040 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
L60041 EBRARD-DULAC Leopold A 1602 F 1537 PupM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
D65766 ESPINOUX Jules A 1886 F 1950 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
G65547 FERNANDEZ Rene A 1030 N 900 VetM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne