ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R61119 AFONSO Evan B 1099 E 999 PupM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R51581 ALARCON Matthias A 1009 E 920 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R67269 ALBINHAC-GARET Nathan B 1009 E 799 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N65994 ALLEE Adrien B 1009 E 799 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R61976 ALVES Ana B 1009 E 799 PouF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P70933 AMALIK Lina B 1009 E 799 PouF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R61134 AMILL Antoine B 1299 E 1199 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R67270 ANCELIN Antony B 1009 E 799 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
E53182 ARBERET Quentin A 1808 F 1773 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R67271 ARRIGNO Maxime B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N71484 ASTUDILLO Marco A 1120 N 1050 PupM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R67251 ATMAI Rayan B 1009 E 799 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M58198 AUTHIER Clea A 1101 F 1190 BenF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R67252 AUTRET Clemence B 1009 E 799 PouF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R67272 AYEL Eleonore B 1009 E 799 PouF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N73562 AYEL Thais B 1009 E 799 PouF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P53031 BABUT BARBIER Eva Lou A 1050 N 940 PouF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P67382 BALITRAND Nelly B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R55185 BAOUCHE Rayane A 1009 E 799 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R61122 BAPTISTE Antoine B 1009 E 799 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R55184 BARBIER GENISSEL Damien A 1009 E 799 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M50838 BARBU Andrei A 1423 F 1590 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R55186 BARRIERE Maxime A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
K56140 BARTELS Janika A 1010 F 1380 PupF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H57313 BARTELS Karina A 1677 F 1740 JunF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M51360 BARTELS Leonie A 1070 N 1160 PupF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H57314 BARTELS Marco A 1675 F 1960 MinM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H70444 BARTELS Sven A 2032 F 2007 SepM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N19249 BASSERAS Renaud A 1394 F 1480 SepM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P64145 BAUDOU Cassandra B 1199 E 999 BenF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N14036 BECK Stephane A 1747 F 2120 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P52100 BENYAYER Shay A 1010 N 1110 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P70938 BERNARD Heloise B 1009 E 799 PouF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P58314 BERNAT Adam A 1150 N 1120 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P61264 BERNAT Julien B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H67002 BERNOT Octave A 1804 F 1797 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R66119 BERTORA Quentin B 1099 E 999 PupM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
B53234 BEZY Cedric A 1876 F 1882 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
W12227 BIFFOT Rodrigue A 1320 F 1530 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M51364 BLANCHARD Louis A 1009 E 1020 PouM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne