ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
B66321 BARBOT Gerard A 1722 F 1870 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
B67679 BERNARD Paul B 1230 N 1210 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S08011 BOIVIN Emmanuel A 1190 N 1330 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
B53143 BOIVINEAU Florent B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S52116 BOMONT Dominique B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
Y03661 BOULOS Jean A 1837 F 1760 VetM X Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
M50486 BOUTOLLEAU Simon A 1114 F 1320 PupM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P60564 BUTON Adam A 1009 E 910 PouM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P53498 CAILLIER Clement A 1070 N 930 PouM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P59341 CALAIS Romain A 1299 E 1199 CadM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
J62132 CANDEA Gheorghe-Alexandru A 1687 F 1687 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
M72298 CHAILLOT Adam A 1099 E 1070 PupM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
L68125 CLARACQ Victor A 1668 F 1750 CadM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S52112 COUSIN Bastien A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
N70454 COUSINEAU Alban A 1374 F 1530 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S52113 COUTANT Stephanie B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P50083 CZMIL-MICHARD Paul A 1640 F 1740 JunM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
M52306 DAVID Dorian-Ciprian A 1774 F 1782 SenM X Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S55096 DEMARTINECOURT Tom A 1199 E 999 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C51688 DORE Vincent A 1302 F 1630 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S52108 FOUBERT Samuel A 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
W03872 GABORIAU Dominique A 1250 F 1580 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
Y10428 GALLOIS Eleonore A 1357 F 1510 SenF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
R51311 GALLOIS Estelle A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P10244 GALLOIS Jerome A 1955 F 2040 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
R51467 GARANDEAU Tom A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S52110 HARMEIJER Luana A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
K02471 JASLET Claude A 1280 N 1530 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S00823 LANIGAN David A 1597 F 1760 SenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
C03898 LAPERSONNE Patrick A 1453 F 1430 VetM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S52122 LE FOUEST Samuel A 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
G01109 LIMOUSIN Eric A 1686 F 1780 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S52118 MARTINEAU Roman A 1199 E 999 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
V16841 MORIN Luc A 1260 N 1500 SepM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
N70452 OUYANG COUSINEAU Adele A 1080 N 1100 PupF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
N70453 OUYANG COUSINEAU Meane A 1050 N 1070 PouF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
R51473 POINTEAU Enzo A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
S55095 POMES Jean-Baptiste A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
R51475 POMES Sarah A 1005 F 1010 MinF   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
P59718 PREAU Clement A 1120 N 1240 BenM   Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon