ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
K55060 BAUDURET Frederic A 1493 F 1670 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
J03478 BERNARDEAU Maryvonne A 1021 F 1190 VetF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S53104 BLOND Clement B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K71296 BOUZIDI Rabah A 1254 F 1290 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R58697 CASTELAIN Cathy B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M50409 CORNIERE Matthieu A 1038 F 1300 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P51074 COSTA Seraphin A 1174 F 1320 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R51839 DAHLSTRAND Raphael A 1099 E 830 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M50481 DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel A 2159 F 1909 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K58703 DEGREE Florentin A 1340 F 1670 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K58702 DEGREE Ombeline A 1208 F 1800 BenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M52620 ENGLISCH Caroline A 1568 F 1800 BenF X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L50568 ENGLISCH Colya A 2087 F 2040 MinM X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L50567 ENGLISCH Susanne A 1273 F 1600 SepF X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L71396 EUGENE Nathael A 1429 F 1142 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
G62136 FAUVELOT Gerard A 1208 F 1290 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S53105 GOUBAUD PICARD Marie B 1199 E 1199 MinF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K50244 GRAYO Eric A 1199 E 1240 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S53098 GUILLOUET Tim B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
N61659 HEGRON Eliot A 1051 F 1240 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R51845 KIYENDE LIBATA Evan A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M50404 LALBAT Ewen A 1100 N 1320 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M08892 LAMBERT Vincent A 1554 F 1580 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M57184 LAUDEN Pierre A 1217 F 1150 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R51847 LE COCGUEN Victor A 1009 E 990 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
E01382 LE FOL Roland A 1301 F 1600 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R51852 LE QUILLEC Alexandre A 1010 N 890 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K50251 LE QUILLEC Corentin A 1283 F 1580 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K01711 LEFEVRE Bernard A 1673 F 1810 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X00327 LEMERCIER Patrick A 1626 F 1820 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S53101 LERNOULD Aaron B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
Z02059 MACHIELS Fiona A 1173 F 2080 SenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
C53719 MACHIELS Koen A 1340 N 1460 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
E50218 MARTINEAU Alain A 1633 F 1530 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R60264 MAUFROY Elioth A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A53292 MIGLIERINA Alexis A 1811 F 1720 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P51618 MIGLIERINA Rudy A 1099 E 1080 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R51855 MOISDON Alois A 1009 E 990 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P51631 NGUYEN Mathis A 1299 E 1620 CadM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R51859 NIZON Robin A 1009 E 1060 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron