ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S60418 ABDOOL CARRIM Yanees B 1199 E 1150 N 1150 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S60354 BACHELOT Emma B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R54241 BATTAR Younes B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K55060 BAUDURET Frederic A 1485 F 1670 N 1670 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
J03478 BERNARDEAU Maryvonne A 1016 F 1190 N 1190 E VetF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S53104 BLOND Clement B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
N18217 BOUREL Alain A 1520 F 1790 N 1790 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K71296 BOUZIDI Rabah A 1248 F 1290 N 1130 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S60449 BRICON Clara B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S60456 BRICON Lea B 1199 E 1110 N 1110 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R54247 CARRIOU Antoine B 1009 E 940 N 940 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S60356 CARRIOU Paul B 1009 E 950 N 950 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R58697 CASTELAIN Cathy B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R54248 CHARTON Enki B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
C01528 COBIGO Jean-Yves A 1657 F 1870 N 1870 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M50409 CORNIERE Matthieu A 1009 E 1300 N 1300 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P51074 COSTA Seraphin A 1172 F 1320 N 1320 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R51839 DAHLSTRAND Raphael A 1099 E 830 N 830 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M50481 DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel A 2190 F 1909 F 1921 F MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R70988 DE BRUIN Calixte A 1009 E 890 N 890 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S55893 DE MUYLDER David A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K58703 DEGREE Florentin A 1323 F 1670 N 1425 F MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K58702 DEGREE Ombeline A 1241 F 1690 N 800 N BenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S60450 DESCHAMPS Elouan A 1199 E 940 N 940 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M52620 ENGLISCH Caroline A 1530 F 1800 N 1800 E BenF X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L50568 ENGLISCH Colya A 2174 F 2040 N 2040 E MinM X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L50567 ENGLISCH Susanne A 1345 F 1600 N 1600 E SepF X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L71396 EUGENE Nathael A 1396 F 1142 F 1105 F PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
G62136 FAUVELOT Gerard A 1220 F 1290 N 1290 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S60351 FRANCK Valentin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S55894 GORINCU MACOVEI Travis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S53105 GOUBAUD PICARD Marie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K50244 GRAYO Eric A 1199 E 1240 N 830 N MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S53098 GUILLOUET Tim B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S60350 GUSHO Mark B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
N61659 HEGRON Eliot A 1032 F 1270 N 1270 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S60355 JARNET Simon B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R51845 KIYENDE LIBATA Evan A 1009 E 990 N 990 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M50404 LALBAT Ewen A 1100 N 1320 N 1320 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S60683 LALOUER Louis B 1009 E 860 N 860 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron