ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A00105 ALGABA Pedro A 1805 F 1990 N 1990 E SepM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
X03436 AUBRY Justin A 1938 F 1866 F 2090 N SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
T61221 BARBE Marion B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier de l'Erdre
P59362 BOURAIN Lucas A 1099 E 1330 N 1330 E PupM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
M52458 BOURAIN Maxime A 1156 F 1220 N 860 N MinM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
R60095 BRIAND Arthur A 1052 F 1040 F 1040 E BenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
P66213 BRIAND Edouard A 1056 F 1401 F 1401 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
U07121 CHARRAIS Kevin A 1854 F 1809 F 1809 E SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
T54463 CODET Victorien A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
Y00929 COLAS Bruno A 1556 F 1540 F 1520 N SepM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
T54464 COURAULT Thomas A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
T61270 CROUAN Eloan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
D01487 CROUAN Stephane A 2147 F 2260 N 2270 N SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
R50601 DA SILVA JOUHIER Guillaume A 1010 N 1170 N 1170 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
G05568 DE PIERREFEU Thibaut A 2198 F 2182 F 2182 E SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
N63981 DEBIE Anne-Francoise A 1199 E 1160 F 1160 E SepF   Echiquier de l'Erdre
J75648 DEBIE Gwenael A 1523 F 1382 F 1296 F BenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
J50726 DEBIE Timothee A 1672 F 1469 F 1432 F MinM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
N51730 DEJEAN Antoine A 1009 E 890 N 890 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
S59104 DELHOMMEAU Louis A 1099 E 880 N 880 E PupM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
T54465 DOYEN Timeo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
T54466 DRUAUX-TABET Noam A 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
W04501 DUBOUE Peio A 2425 F 2256 F 2320 N SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
Z00559 DURAND Pierre A 1181 F 1200 N 1200 E VetM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
C53707 EUGENE Floryan A 2340 F 2251 F 2170 N JunM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
T54841 FLAMMER Adrien A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
T54467 FLEVAUD Gabriel A 1009 E 1030 N 1030 E PpoM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
T54468 FLEVAUD Victor A 1199 E 810 N 810 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
S53319 GANGNERY Mael A 1009 E 960 N 960 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
P53144 GOT Antoine A 1092 F 1037 F 1037 E PupM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
P53143 GOT Benjamin A 1009 E 1120 N 1120 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
H51722 GRALL Alba A 1866 F 1763 F 1647 F CadF X Echiquier de l'Erdre
N51726 GUICHOUX Elouan A 1046 F 1017 F 1100 N PupM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
M62049 GUILBEAU Celestin A 1140 N 1351 F 1351 E MinM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
Y00931 HUTOIS Christine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Echiquier de l'Erdre
J00364 HUTOIS Christophe A 1360 F 1425 F 1380 N SepM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
U09297 HUTOIS Mickael A 2278 F 2225 F 2158 F SenM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
Z02079 JAOUEN Valentin A 2113 F 2082 F 2086 F SenM X Echiquier de l'Erdre
T54469 JAROUSSEAU Mathys A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre
P53613 JOLLY Clement A 1009 E 1000 N 1000 E PouM   Echiquier de l'Erdre