ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R59650 ABDALLAH Widah B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R61156 ABDALLAH CHIBACO Nelson B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R61157 ABDOU Rachid B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59668 ABDOU Toyan B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59787 ABDOUL RASSOUL MERAL Shadman B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59790 ABEILARD TICANE-JOUL Miya B 1009 E 799 PouF   Club Echiquier du Nord
R61143 ABOUKIR Farah B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Club Echiquier du Nord
R58988 ADAM DELAUNAY Benjamin B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R58995 ALCARAZ Emma B 1009 E 799 PouF   Club Echiquier du Nord
M53840 ALEX Kelly A 1399 E 900 SenF   Club Echiquier du Nord
L50543 ALEX-GEERJANAN Nils A 1015 F 1200 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59823 ALI Roihimdine B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club Echiquier du Nord
P69376 ALI BOTO Rahim B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59013 ALIBAY BANDJEE Lea B 1009 E 799 PouF   Club Echiquier du Nord
R58996 ALIFANETY Matheo B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echiquier du Nord
N71732 ALPHY Alexis B 1099 E 799 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59599 ANDRE-DIVOL Jily B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
N70491 ANDRESON Jude B 1099 E 799 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
N72723 ANDRIANASOLO Rohan B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59824 ANDRIANOMENALINJAKA Gabriel B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R58277 ANGAMA LATCHIMY Kaidjay B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R58251 ANNETTE Lucie B 1099 E 999 PupF   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59794 ASSANI-AMANA Kilyann B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59825 ASSOUMANI Derik B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R58997 ATTE Joachim B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R61583 ATTOUMANI Samir B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59826 AUGUSTAVE Solene B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Club Echiquier du Nord
A00386 AVERTY Gaetan A 1928 F 2130 SepM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59651 BACAR Ihram B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59821 BACAR Samir B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R61158 BAPTISTE Keliana B 1009 E 799 PouF   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59624 BARAKE Nelsonn B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R61159 BARBE Mahe B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59669 BAREGE Emeric B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R58158 BEGUE Tony B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
M62743 BELABIAD Rayan B 1099 E 799 PupM   Club Echiquier du Nord
R59625 BELOUNIS Eva B 1099 E 999 PupF   Club Echiquier du Nord
R61160 BENARD Lisa B 1099 E 999 PupF   Club Echiquier du Nord
R58280 BERTEN Sophia B 1009 E 799 PouF   Club Echiquier du Nord
R50842 BICHARA Mathilde B 1009 E 799 PouF   Club Echiquier du Nord