ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
V66014 BARATH-ROY Joseph A 1199 E 970 N 970 E MinM   Echiquier de la Butte
R54441 BARBE Francois A 1557 F 1560 E 1560 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
U51567 BASAK Hakan A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
V54194 BEN ACHOUR Jacem A 1353 F 1410 N 1410 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
P52175 BERJONNEAU Gerard A 1324 F 1320 E 1320 E SepM   Echiquier de la Butte
V78160 BEYSECKER Alexandre A 1438 F 1440 E 1440 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
Z03195 BEZZA Zakaria A 1478 F 1437 F 1437 F SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
W57438 BOGAERT Leon A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
H57938 BOJIKIAN Nicolas A 1422 F 1520 N 1520 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
V66792 BORDIER Hugo A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
W57439 BOURDALE Jules A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
T53576 BOUYER Catherine A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Echiquier de la Butte
W01997 CARIOT Philippe A 1536 F 1720 N 1720 E SepM   Echiquier de la Butte
V57092 CHARRE Mathieu A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
W57440 CHATEAUMINOIS Alexis A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
W51664 CHRISTIEN Dominique A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echiquier de la Butte
W57442 CLEMENT Ronan A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
H55275 COUDOUEL Alban A 1489 F 1550 N 1550 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
S68202 DA SILVA Pedro A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echiquier de la Butte
W57444 DAGORN Alexis A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
W64872 DELESTRE Hugo A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
W66795 DERBAL Fatih A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
M61932 DESBLANCS Ewan A 1595 F 1495 F 1495 E CadM X Echiquier de la Butte
K54457 DEVIN Didier A 1344 F 1500 N 1500 E VetM   Echiquier de la Butte
Y20890 DUVAL Hugo A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
V68767 FAUVETTE Nathan A 1297 F 1300 E 1300 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
V54197 FISCHER Joachim A 1659 F 1580 F 1580 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
C02611 FOUETILLOU Gilles A 1643 F 1750 F 1700 N SepM   Echiquier de la Butte
L01151 FOUILLET Arnaud A 1973 F 1938 F 1938 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
J55455 GALAMPOIX Ernest A 1462 F 1350 N 1350 E CadM   Echiquier de la Butte
P52505 GALY Isabelle A 1050 F 1030 N 1030 E SepF   Echiquier de la Butte
M53604 GILLET Alain A 1073 F 1270 N 1270 E VetM   Echiquier de la Butte
W57447 GRAVIT Lucas A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
W60292 GUIGNO Quentin A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
N11602 GUINOIS Mathieu A 1560 N 1540 N 1540 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
V54202 HOFFMANN-MARTINOT Charles A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
V15090 HUA Michel A 1384 F 1380 E 1380 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
V76982 JALBERT Nicolas A 1454 F 1450 E 1450 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
H64937 JEULAND Paul A 1199 E 1100 N 1070 N SenM   Echiquier de la Butte
H54819 JUILLARD Lucas A 1070 N 1070 N 1070 E SenM   Echiquier de la Butte