ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
M71834 ALESSI Vincent B 1799 E 1970 N 1970 E SepM   Echiquier Montluconnais
B00188 AUGE Jean-Louis A 1839 F 2060 N 2060 E SepM   Echiquier Montluconnais
N67789 BERTRAND Lucas B 1099 E 1190 N 1190 E PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
P66202 BESSIERE Emma-Ella B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   Echiquier Montluconnais
S57839 BISSE-BOSSOTO Paul-Emile B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier Montluconnais
E06897 BOLIS Michel A 1530 F 1890 N 1890 E VetM   Echiquier Montluconnais
S53669 BONAVENTURE Raynald B 1399 E 1480 N 1480 E SenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R62793 BOSSARON Etienne B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R62794 BRIGAS Raphael B 1199 E 1330 N 1330 E BenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
M53687 BUREL-KERIRZIN Tamara B 1010 N 1410 N 1410 E PupF X Echiquier Montluconnais
K65498 BUSSIERE Anthony A 1099 E 1460 N 1460 E PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
S57843 CARLIER Nathael B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
M52265 CARPENTIER Evan B 1199 E 1040 N 1040 E BenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
N68755 CHARTIER Jude B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R62798 CHARTIER Soren B 1199 E 1270 N 1270 E BenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
M50325 CHEVRIER Cassandra A 1399 E 1210 N 1210 E SenF   Echiquier Montluconnais
S60172 CHEVRIER Melina A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier Montluconnais
M64951 COURCEL Maelys B 1100 N 1390 N 1390 E BenF   Echiquier Montluconnais
P61771 DABERNAT Christian B 1199 E 990 N 990 E BenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
S57594 DIDIER Mathieu B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
S57593 DIDIER Philippe B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Echiquier Montluconnais
J57951 DUBLOC Jean-Michel B 1399 E 1590 N 1590 E VetM   Echiquier Montluconnais
M64954 FETRE Maxime B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R62792 FOISSELON Eleonore B 1199 E 1160 N 1160 E BenF   Echiquier Montluconnais
N68756 FOISSELON Raphael B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier Montluconnais
S57842 GENESTE Germain B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
M59115 GERMAIN Evan A 1099 E 1370 N 1370 E PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
S57846 GIRAUD Marie-Justine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier Montluconnais
N67585 GIRAUDON Mael B 1099 E 1160 N 1160 E PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
S57841 GRAS Victor B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
N68758 HELLY Simon B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R62093 JEAN Colin A 1099 E 1110 N 1110 E PupM   Echiquier Montluconnais
S57435 JEAN Timothee B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
P66201 JOFFRE Eric A 1399 E 1410 N 1410 E SenM   Echiquier Montluconnais
L59607 KIRSTEIN Daniel B 1399 E 1590 N 1590 E VetM   Echiquier Montluconnais
L59608 KIRSTEIN Suzanne B 1399 E 1520 N 1520 E VetF   Echiquier Montluconnais
R50057 LAGE Joel A 1060 N 1430 N 1430 E SepM   Echiquier Montluconnais
R62795 LAPAQUELLERIE Chloe B 1199 E 1070 N 1070 E BenF   Echiquier Montluconnais
P61752 LEGER Lorette B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Echiquier Montluconnais
L50648 LEPHILIBERT Noe B 1199 E 1250 N 1250 E BenM   Echiquier Montluconnais