ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
G56927 AUBERT Elea A 1563 F 1560 MinF X Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
G56928 AUBERT Estee A 2064 F 1739 MinF X Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N51869 AVENIA Enzo A 1010 N 1050 PouM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S50674 BENHA Anjad A 1009 E 799 PouM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S55085 BLANQUET Jean Pierre A 1399 E 1399 VetM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S52969 BOILEAU Antoine B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
V03144 BOILEAU Delphine A 1508 F 1250 SenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
G50109 BOILEAU Maxime A 1157 F 1333 PouM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
U00174 BOILEAU Mickael A 1748 F 1900 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A01373 BOULET Philippe A 2008 F 2240 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
A01421 BOURNIQUE Bruno A 1847 F 1990 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
X08151 BROLIN Benjamin A 1704 F 1780 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S54982 CHAUMARD Maele B 1199 E 999 BenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
K75045 CHIFFOT Nicolas A 1880 F 1852 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E01983 CLAVERIE Christophe A 2297 F 2330 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S52092 COURTOIS Kilyan A 1009 E 799 PouM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S52091 COURTOIS Leo A 1099 E 999 PupM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S52093 COURTOIS Mathis A 1009 E 799 PouM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S54979 CRETOIS Benoit A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C63585 CUPIF Florian A 1689 F 2080 JunM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
M51766 DAILLOUX Cyprien A 1351 F 1530 MinM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
K02925 DUCREUX Regis A 1149 F 1219 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
M03225 DURNECKER Laurent A 2103 F 2200 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R61535 ETHEVE Jonas B 1199 E 800 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S54896 FARSI Salim A 1099 E 999 PupM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
L73015 GALLAND Sandrine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
K74549 GALLAND Ulrick A 1329 F 1510 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R53781 GAUTHEROT Bruno B 1010 N 850 PouM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E55509 GHIROTTO Tanguy A 1709 F 1890 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R63079 GLOVER Julien A 1199 E 999 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
R52398 GUILLET Etienne A 1199 E 940 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S54981 HAMRAOUI Fayssal A 1099 E 999 PupM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
S54980 HAMRAOUI Imade Dine A 1199 E 999 BenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
L04922 HENRY Tony A 1977 F 2000 SenM X Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Y06585 IVANOV Tsewov-Grisha A 1886 F 1890 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
E50129 JACOTOT Louis Nicolas A 1485 F 1720 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
N21903 JOIE Sebastien A 2421 F 2401 SenM X Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
Z06684 JUGEAU Frederic A 1463 F 1494 SepM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C50058 LAMB Harry A 1942 F 1940 VetM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
C50059 LAMB Ian A 1562 F 1683 SenM   Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs