ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay A 1790 F 2140 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
P52374 ALAMO Jose A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S52455 ALTOBELLI Matteo A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club de Corbas
M54365 AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou A 1120 N 1370 PupF X Echecs Club de Corbas
S53634 ANTOINE-DELLAC Maelia A 1009 E 799 PouF   Echecs Club de Corbas
P55753 ARNOULD Marie A 1030 N 970 PpoF   Echecs Club de Corbas
N55109 ARNOULD Nicolas A 1090 N 1070 PouM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S59667 AVCI Enes B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S51173 BAILLY Giulian A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S59659 BAKHOUCHE Medine B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S57376 BANNIER Noe A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs Club de Corbas
A00743 BELLET Georges A 2125 F 1930 SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas
K51868 BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian A 1789 F 1934 MinM X Echecs Club de Corbas
K51022 BEUROIS Alexandre A 1806 F 1736 PupM   Echecs Club de Corbas
M74262 BEUROIS Vincent A 1461 F 1560 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S51179 BISSIERES Hugo A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs Club de Corbas
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu A 2411 F 2200 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
N70116 BLANCHARD Clemence A 1120 F 1170 BenF   Echecs Club de Corbas
N58655 BLANCHARD Michael A 1224 F 1550 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
N51886 BLANCHARD Nathan A 1368 F 1498 PouM   Echecs Club de Corbas
R70519 BLANCHARD Victor A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs Club de Corbas
L11083 BOLE Yves A 1399 E 1399 VetM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S59773 BORDES Maxime B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S55933 BREUIL Camille A 1199 E 999 BenF   Echecs Club de Corbas
P64695 BREUIL Eddie A 1211 F 1630 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
P57221 BREUIL Tristan A 1566 F 1488 PupM   Echecs Club de Corbas
P57222 BREUIL Virgile A 1334 F 1252 PpoM   Echecs Club de Corbas
C67465 BREYSSE Astrid A 1598 F 1860 CadF   Echecs Club de Corbas
Y05787 BREYSSE Valentin B 1386 F 1560 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
A52762 BREYSSE Veronique B 1070 N 1180 SepF   Echecs Club de Corbas
R01621 CAU Benjamin A 2083 F 2067 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S59893 CAYER BARRIOZ Timeo B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs Club de Corbas
D05180 CHANOVE Bruno A 1535 F 1870 SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S58585 CHELLIT Souleyman A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echecs Club de Corbas
L58423 COLLET Hugo A 1111 F 1710 BenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
L58421 COLLET Louise A 1119 F 1390 MinF   Echecs Club de Corbas
S59926 CONTAL Benjamin B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Club de Corbas
B01709 CURSOUX Laurent B 2212 F 2160 SenM   Echecs Club de Corbas
X04759 DARRINGTON Tim A 1678 F 1710 SepM   Echecs Club de Corbas
S59927 DELAHAYE Timeo B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Club de Corbas