ffe
Membres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
W60628 AACHAACH Sherazade A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X58136 AASSAL Sirine A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60597 ABBOU Yacine A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X58142 ALAOUI Safa A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W57114 ALESSANDRINI Elia Marie A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
S66209 BACON Laurianne A 1199 E 1199 E 1578 F MinF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X70939 BANE Heny A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
V61996 BARBONI Louis A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X62145 BARBONI Toussaint A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X70941 BARBOSA Marie Myriam A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X58143 BATTESTI Mane A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
S55501 BERT Kevin A 1600 F 1642 F 1730 F SenM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X78996 BIANCIOTTO Ornella A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W60627 BOCHU Arthur A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X78988 BONNET Dorian A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X62140 BORELLA Eleanor A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X62141 BORELLA Ethan A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
V61983 BOUTEILLER Noe A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X78994 BULATA Andrada A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X58152 CALENDINI Lou A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60599 CARPENTIER Johann A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60602 CARPENTIER Leandru A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
T54239 CASTELLI Lisandru A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60583 CHANTECLAIR Charly A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
M68978 CHARNI Ilyes A 1858 F 1713 F 1873 F MinM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60585 CHIARI Lucas A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W60622 DE BRITO Carlos A 1199 E 1199 E 1678 F SenM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W60623 DE BRITO Esteban A 1099 E 999 E 1476 F PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
G05720 DEHAINAULT Christian A 1678 F 1686 F 1683 F VetM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W60630 DRIDI Ilhan A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
U54636 DUARTE Tiago A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X78989 DUCO Felix A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W80245 DULIEU Noe A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60572 DURIANI Anna Mari A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60571 DURIANI Lisandru A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
V71509 DUVAUCHELLE Aaron A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W60629 EL BALGHITI Haron A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60595 EL BALGHITI Kacem A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
W60638 EL GHIATI Razane A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
X60573 EL HADDAD Rayan A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu