ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R65780 ALABEDRA Louis B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
N69814 ALECKINE-LEMANACH Ela B 1009 E 799 PouF   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R65782 AMO Aden B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R65781 AMO Lina B 1009 E 799 PouF   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
P56488 ANDRE Victor B 1009 E 890 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R50283 ARATHOON Emile B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R64142 ARMBRUSTER Julien B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R57734 ARRAD Ilan B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
N57041 AUBERGER Mathieu B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R50282 AUBERGER Pierre B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R57329 AUDUREAU LE DOEUFF Auguste B 1009 E 820 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
M66991 BACKLAND Raphael B 1199 E 880 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
G00863 BALAZS Laurent A 1868 F 1630 SenM X Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
K63187 BARBIER Arthur B 1199 E 970 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R65797 BARNASSON Roman B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
D04974 BEDOS Francois A 1868 F 1980 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
P63022 BEKHDADI Jamaal B 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R66364 BEN CHEMOUL DIDI Sasha B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
P56482 BENAYOUN Evan A 1020 N 1160 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
L70015 BLAIN Solenn B 1099 E 930 PupF   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
P63253 BOUEXEL Melodie A 1009 E 800 PpoF   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
L57473 BOUTON Anatole A 1150 N 1230 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
K57331 BOUTON Gaspard B 1120 N 1240 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
K57330 BOUTON Hector A 1687 F 2000 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
M50990 BUFORT Jean-Bernard A 2011 F 2170 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R60531 BURBAUD Laurence A 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
P56812 CAMARA Lehny A 1200 N 1200 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
P56811 CAMARA Samy A 1030 N 1060 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
G02256 CARBONNET Christophe A 1768 F 1910 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R58616 CARMINATI Augustin B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
F03288 CARPENTIER Pierre A 2171 F 2260 SenM X Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
L50241 CARRE Philippe B 1199 E 1040 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R65845 CHAGNON Sasha B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R50281 CHAKROUN Bedis B 1009 E 800 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R65846 CHAMPION Manon B 1009 E 799 PouF   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
K02662 CHAZAL Philippe A 1587 F 1545 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R52618 CHAZAL OVASKA Sophie B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
R58199 CHESNEAU Augustin B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
P62772 CHESNEAU Gabriel B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
M58039 CLERISSE Sofia A 1092 F 1170 PupF   Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur