ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
V50228 ALLO Bertrand A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
E50209 ANDRE Sebastien N 1601 F 1599 F 1760 N SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
U60787 ATTIEH Jean N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
C69548 AUBRY Pascal A 1471 F 1440 F 1440 E SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
U55130 BERSOT Ewen A 1009 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
T60010 BOUVET Erwoan N 1312 F 1199 E 1310 E CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
U01699 CAUBET Romaric B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
S59901 CHERO Oscar N 1099 E 1350 N 1350 E PupM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K50412 DAUGUET Pierre A 1199 E 1030 N 1030 E JunM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G50646 DENIAU Pascal N 2090 F 1958 F 1958 E SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L05498 DIFFERT Christine A 1025 F 1140 N 1140 E VetF   Echiquier Domloupéen
P03768 DIQUELOU Francois N 1274 F 1480 N 1480 E SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
R52826 DOH-ESIK Mathis A 1060 N 1300 N 1300 E PupM   Echiquier Domloupéen
V01793 DUPITIER Mickael N 1749 F 1741 F 1741 E SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
N71422 FORGET Jeremy A 1325 F 1329 F 1329 E SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K50076 GANDEMER Christophe A 1266 F 1202 F 1202 F SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
M56047 GANDEMER Elise A 1090 F 1228 F 1228 E BenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
R64281 GAZEAUD Michel N 1199 E 1185 F 1185 E SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
U06447 GIROD Sarah A 1498 F 1580 N 1580 E SenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
N52008 GOURSAUD Alain N 1092 F 1060 N 1060 E VetM   Echiquier Domloupéen
H03431 GREGO Pierre A 1737 F 1740 N 1701 F SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L01854 GUETTE Gilles A 1867 F 1880 N 1880 E SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
V50225 GUILLOUET Romain A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L50299 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise N 1796 F 1716 F 1710 N JunF   Echiquier Domloupéen
T52204 HEUZE Adrien N 1122 F 1199 E 1120 E SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
S68253 HEUZE Gwenael N 1344 F 1274 F 1274 E SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
V50221 ISAAC Loan A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G54783 LAMBERT Olivier A 1307 F 1578 F 1578 E SenM X Echiquier Domloupéen
P53960 LANGER Fabrice A 1294 F 1211 F 1211 E SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
N54158 LANGER Franck N 1340 F 1351 F 1351 E CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
P58293 LANGER Karele A 1321 F 1114 F 1114 E BenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
Z02321 LASSIMONNE Jeremy A 1791 F 1675 F 1675 E SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
Y01607 LE MAREC Laura N 1748 F 1770 F 1770 E SenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
M52763 LEBOUC Thibault N 1500 F 1199 E 1500 E SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
B04048 LEVEQUE Jean-Luc N 1398 F 1720 N 1720 E SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
D52939 LEVESQUE Guillaume A 1844 F 1741 F 1741 E SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
V50229 LHOMME Raphael A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier Domloupéen
E68662 MARTIN Axel A 1843 F 1814 F 1814 E JunM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K52553 NORMAND Katell A 1070 N 970 N 970 E CadF   Echiquier Domloupéen
K53969 NORMAND Patrick N 1066 F 1110 N 1110 E SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen