ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
C69548 AUBRY Pascal A 1504 F 1890 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
Y14677 AUBRY Yannis A 2170 F 2280 SenM X Echiquier Domloupéen
D50059 AUBRY Youri A 1880 F 1990 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
G50646 DENIAU Pascal A 2005 F 2110 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
R52824 DOH-ESIK Camille B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquier Domloupéen
R52826 DOH-ESIK Mathis B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier Domloupéen
V01793 DUPITIER Mickael A 1785 F 2100 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
M60411 FAMEL Apolline A 1018 F 1150 PupF X Echiquier Domloupéen
N58994 FAMEL Diane A 1001 F 1330 PouF X Echiquier Domloupéen
K62380 FAMEL Edouard A 1753 F 1940 BenM X Echiquier Domloupéen
N71221 FAMEL Stephane B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
N71422 FORGET Jeremy A 1336 F 1640 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
P53777 FRANCIS LI Francis A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Domloupéen
P57128 FRANCIS LI Melissa A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Echiquier Domloupéen
J75859 GANDEMER Alexis A 1120 N 1110 PupM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K50076 GANDEMER Christophe A 1194 F 1590 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
M56047 GANDEMER Elise A 1180 N 1230 PouF   Echiquier Domloupéen
N52008 GOURSAUD Alain A 1050 N 1060 VetM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L01854 GUETTE Gilles A 1877 F 1880 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
M70462 GUGUEN Allan A 1040 N 1010 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L53443 GUILLET Simon A 1087 F 1280 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L50299 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise A 1735 F 1800 MinF X Echiquier Domloupéen
L50301 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel A 1686 F 1730 PupM X Echiquier Domloupéen
Y01607 LE MAREC Laura A 1737 F 1950 SenF   Echiquier Domloupéen
A06584 LERAT Paul-Pascal A 1736 F 1770 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
B04048 LEVEQUE Jean-Luc A 1339 F 1790 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
E50245 LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois B 1870 N 1680 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
D52938 LORTHIOIR Gwenegan A 1397 F 1550 CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
D52937 LORTHIOIR Romuald A 1534 F 1780 SenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
E68662 MARTIN Axel A 1722 F 1930 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
P54271 MENARD Alexandre B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L61884 MOREL Jeanne A 1010 F 1500 PupF   Echiquier Domloupéen
L61883 MOREL Jules A 1373 F 1650 BenM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K52554 NORMAND Patrick A 1033 F 1390 PupM   Echiquier Domloupéen
K53969 NORMAND Patrick A 1093 F 1160 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
H72759 NORMAND Victor A 1920 F 2040 CadM   Echiquier Domloupéen
J52370 PASQUEREAU Arthur A 1436 F 1710 MinM   Echiquier Domloupéen
Y02115 PELLERIN Thierry A 1349 F 1590 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen
L54033 PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen A 1545 F 1900 PupM   Echiquier Domloupéen
M70465 PONTAIS Laurent A 1090 N 1100 SepM   Echiquier Domloupéen