ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R50427 ATZENHOFFEN Max A 1099 E 999 PupM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R67026 AZRA RAJAP Zaina A 1199 E 999 BenF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
V02251 BAILLOT Justin A 2108 F 2230 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N52573 BEKKARI Amine A 1370 F 1590 PpoM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N52574 BEKKARI Nassim A 1663 F 1780 PupM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
P60300 BEKKARI Rita A 1009 E 820 PpoF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
E57523 BERTHIER Grant A 1766 F 1711 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
L62795 BERTHIER Rolade A 1399 E 1123 SepF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R52936 BERTHIER Thierry B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
C56236 BERTRAND Antoine A 1096 F 1310 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
E57516 BERTRAND Audrey A 1009 E 870 PouF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
B00585 BERTRAND Eric A 2017 F 1980 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
L57184 BIEHL Tim A 1972 F 1973 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R50428 BOUHADJA Farah A 1009 E 820 PouF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R50429 BOUSSERT Silas A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
K78176 BRION Frederika A 1186 F 1049 PupF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D70083 BRION Marwan A 1966 F 1756 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R52937 BRUN Jeanne A 1099 E 999 PupF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N62711 BUCHLER LECLER Jules A 1010 N 1210 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
G67201 CAHEN Alexis A 1990 F 1939 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
C54271 CERASI Umberto A 2000 F 2010 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H73000 CICCOLI Jean-Louis A 1495 F 1463 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H70755 CICCOLI Sarah B 1199 E 920 BenF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
G66883 CICCOLI Theo A 2121 F 1975 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R50421 CIRC Jozef A 1050 N 970 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R50420 COLIN Thomas A 1009 E 799 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D52040 DAIOS Camille A 1140 N 1180 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D52042 DAIOS Quentin A 1763 F 1740 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
K50417 D'ARONCO Andrea A 1103 F 1081 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
K50416 D'ARONCO Jasmine B 1093 F 1160 MinF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
J71980 DECKER Thomas A 1814 F 1840 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R52935 DEFFENSE Charles A 1099 E 1030 PupM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N54245 DENY Thibaut A 1070 N 1280 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
Z04927 DEPERNET Celine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R50426 DESMET Cyprien A 1009 E 799 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R61818 DIETSCH TRAMUS Jules A 1009 E 799 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A53230 DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto A 2025 F 1960 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R62149 DIMMER Felix B 1199 E 999 BenM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
L58301 DJERMOUNE Alya B 1009 E 799 PouF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
K58493 DJERMOUNE Sana B 1199 E 799 BenF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz