ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R50427 ATZENHOFFEN Max A 1099 E 999 PupM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
V02251 BAILLOT Justin A 2119 F 2230 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N52573 BEKKARI Amine A 1198 F 1350 PpoM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N52574 BEKKARI Nassim A 1602 F 1810 PupM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
P60300 BEKKARI Rita A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
E57523 BERTHIER Grant A 1799 F 1643 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
L62795 BERTHIER Rolade B 1399 E 1270 SepF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R52936 BERTHIER Thierry B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
C56236 BERTRAND Antoine A 1156 F 1360 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
E57516 BERTRAND Audrey A 1009 E 820 PouF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
B00585 BERTRAND Eric A 2005 F 1980 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
L57184 BIEHL Tim A 1997 F 1973 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R50428 BOUHADJA Farah A 1009 E 799 PouF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R50429 BOUSSERT Silas A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
K78176 BRION Frederika A 1085 F 1310 PupF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D70083 BRION Marwan A 1959 F 1697 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R52937 BRUN Jeanne A 1099 E 999 PupF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N62711 BUCHLER LECLER Jules A 1010 N 1090 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
G67201 CAHEN Alexis A 1983 F 1861 CadM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
C54271 CERASI Umberto A 2017 F 2010 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H73000 CICCOLI Jean-Louis A 1510 F 1517 SepM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
G66883 CICCOLI Theo A 2087 F 1768 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R50421 CIRC Jozef A 1009 E 799 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R50420 COLIN Thomas A 1009 E 799 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D52040 DAIOS Camille A 1070 N 1230 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D52042 DAIOS Quentin A 1776 F 1740 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
K50417 D'ARONCO Andrea A 1061 F 1480 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
K50416 D'ARONCO Jasmine B 1093 F 1160 MinF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
J71980 DECKER Thomas A 1999 F 1900 BenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R52935 DEFFENSE Charles A 1099 E 999 PupM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N54245 DENY Thibaut A 1040 N 1180 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
Z04927 DEPERNET Celine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R50426 DESMET Cyprien A 1009 E 799 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R61818 DIETSCH TRAMUS Jules A 1009 E 799 PouM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A53230 DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto A 1994 F 1962 JunM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R62149 DIMMER Felix B 1199 E 999 BenM X Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
R52938 ELPING Axel A 1099 E 999 PupM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
H50618 FELLER Remy A 1738 F 1760 MinM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
J73750 GILLET Jacky A 1050 N 1080 VetM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
A69255 GREINER Leon A 1860 F 1847 SenM   Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz