ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
S54316 ALEXANDRE Mathias B 1009 E 799 PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R67240 ANDRE Lisa B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R54977 ARROSTEGUY Mathis B 1009 E 799 PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S53739 ASTASIO LOPEZ David A 2383 F 2333 SenM X Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L62077 ASTRUC Iban A 1624 F 1860 SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
A00533 BAREYRE Patrick A 2141 F 2100 SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
E59795 BERNABE Laurent A 1312 F 1560 SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R55382 BERNOCCHI Enzo B 1099 E 999 PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54304 BOURGADE Francois B 1009 E 799 PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54323 BOYER Mathis B 1009 E 799 PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
N11711 CAPDEVIELLE Luc A 1367 F 1590 SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S50098 CELAYA Christine A 1399 E 1399 SepF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
M66579 CHANUT Virginie A 1157 F 980 SenF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54307 COCAGNE Louis B 1009 E 799 PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54287 CONTIS Maia B 1009 E 799 PouF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54294 COUVREUX Axel B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54309 CRIQ HENRY Kenny B 1099 E 999 PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R67406 DABAN Etienne B 1009 E 799 PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
W16613 DABAT Laurent A 1523 F 1590 SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54282 DE TARLE Titouan B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54276 DELVOYE Wilma B 1099 E 999 PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54296 DEROTTE LECLERC Marius B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54313 DESSAILLIEZ Marc B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54289 DORIER Capucine B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S55416 DUVAL Amaury B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R66127 ELISSALDE Pierre B 1299 E 1199 CadM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
A03714 ETCHEGARAY Patrice A 2326 F 2336 SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S52130 ETCHEVERS Xantton B 1099 E 999 PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
B66382 FONTAINE Josette A 1088 F 1250 VetF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
A04043 FOSSER Gaspar B 1874 F 1970 SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
H53218 GALOPIN Victor A 1280 F 1540 MinM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S55415 GARAY Ulysse B 1009 E 799 PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
M01216 GARCIA Gilles A 1799 F 1740 SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
P56862 GAUTHIER Viktor B 1009 E 870 PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L72359 GRACIET Marie-Alix B 1399 E 860 SepF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54295 GRANEREAU Loan B 1009 E 799 PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54293 HALLER Leon B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
H55597 HELIOT Xabi A 2133 F 2390 JunM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
P59299 HUGUE Jean-Paul A 1580 F 1490 SepM X Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54317 ISRAEL CASTANEDA Noa B 1009 E 799 PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs