ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T58707 ANCELY Thais B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R67240 ANDRE Lisa B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S69833 ARRECKX Clemence B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S53739 ASTASIO LOPEZ David A 2392 F 2333 F 2355 F SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
L62077 ASTRUC Iban A 1648 F 1616 F 1550 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T52872 AUGER Franck A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
A00533 BAREYRE Patrick A 2095 F 2097 F 2097 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T53745 BAUDOT Antoine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T61088 BERGEZ Leopold B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T61087 BERGEZ Nine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
E59795 BERNABE Laurent A 1307 F 1302 F 1030 N SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T56093 BOBET Clemence B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T56094 BOBET Nicolas B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
R55398 BOILEAU Louis B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T50374 BOUFFAUT Allande A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54304 BOURGADE Francois B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T58706 BOURGADE Joseph B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T52796 BOUVIER BASQUE Yenael B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
N11711 CAPDEVIELLE Luc A 1351 F 1770 N 1760 N SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T58710 CATTA Baptiste B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T52800 CATTA Thibault B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S50098 CELAYA Christine A 1199 E 1093 F 1093 E SepF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T60013 CHERON Adam B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54294 COUVREUX Axel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T58685 CROZIER Philomene B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S55944 CURUTCHET Jade B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T53746 CURUTCHET Pablo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
W16613 DABAT Laurent A 1470 F 1472 F 1472 E SenM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T58684 DABROWSKI Igor Tiana B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T58712 DE IRAREGUI Pierre-Louis B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54313 DESSAILLIEZ Marc B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S62376 DOGNIN Sandro B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S54289 DORIER Capucine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
S55941 DUNAT Imanol B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
A03714 ETCHEGARAY Patrice A 2325 F 2336 F 2336 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T58714 FAUCHER Gregoire B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
B66382 FONTAINE Josette A 1021 F 1028 F 1130 N VetF   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
A04043 FOSSER Gaspar A 1826 F 1831 F 1831 E SepM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
T51558 GABE Tom A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
H53218 GALOPIN Victor A 1329 F 1870 N 800 N CadM   Aviron Bayonnais Echecs