ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S51245 ABAIDIA Sirra B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R52682 ACOSTA Agnes B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
C63974 ADAM Flavia A 1603 F 1810 N 1810 E JunF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
M52385 AMIENS Kurtis A 1099 E 1130 N 1130 E PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R66830 ARENE Matthieu A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S51246 ARNOLD RADJA DORAY Abraham B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S53943 ARNOLD RADJA DORAY Andrew B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S51649 BARNETCHE Antton A 1099 E 1270 N 1270 E PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
N57850 BELHAJ Adam B 1009 E 870 N 870 E PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S51247 BELHAJ Yanis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
M68520 BERGIER Jacques B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S54897 BERROUKECHE Lyna B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S54898 BERROUKECHE Manel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S51249 BICHIR Luca B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R52670 BOUGHERARA Melwan B 1099 E 840 N 840 E PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S51250 BOYER Clement B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
N17659 BOYER Denis B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
D56585 BRISTICA Stephane A 1641 F 1810 N 1810 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
Z02667 BUENO Joseph B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S51252 BUTEAU Louis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
J51415 CAIN Jacqueline B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R52843 CARAMANIAN Jean A 1009 E 910 N 910 E PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
N67057 CASSE Ethan A 1009 E 860 N 860 E PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
J52620 CHEVAL Gabriel B 1138 F 1093 F 1093 E MinM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R50983 CHEVALIER Maximilien A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
N51322 COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien A 1320 F 1197 F 1197 E PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S57471 COLIN DE VERDIERE Maylis A 1009 E 930 N 930 E PpoF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S53690 COUDERC Audran B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
Z00470 COURQUIN Bruno A 1330 N 1330 N 1330 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
H01942 DAUTHUILLE Pascal A 1837 F 1940 N 1940 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
Z13354 DELPLACE Yves A 1528 F 1440 N 1440 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S51253 DEPAUW Emma B 1009 E 1170 N 1170 E PouF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
J54691 DOMANGE Enzo A 1114 F 970 N 970 E MinM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
J52624 DUVINA Victor A 1604 F 1321 F 1321 E CadM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
L50654 EL HASSWANY Leo Paul A 1100 N 1024 F 1024 E BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
D50613 FALLET Bernard B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
W19688 FAZAELI Antoine B 1340 N 1340 N 1340 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S51254 FOURDAN Mathieu B 1099 E 880 N 880 E PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R63247 FRANCES Octave A 1199 E 1260 N 1260 E BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S65035 GARNIER Veronique B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie