ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
L74102 AGBOKANZO Koffi Selom A 1502 F 1522 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J74398 ANDRE Emmanuel A 1567 F 1573 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J59151 ANDRE Victoria A 1674 F 1703 MinF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
N72930 ARAND Martin A 1270 N 1190 PouM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D05897 ARENE Olivier A 1888 F 1868 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
M57331 BACROT Elliott A 1030 N 1300 PupM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
N50496 BACROT Laurent A 1278 F 1460 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H66573 BARDET Vincent A 1417 F 1600 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L54322 BAUGE Pierre A 1099 E 1190 PupM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
P67143 BEGUE Ayyoub A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R54868 BEGUE Wael A 1009 E 799 PouM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
K54072 BELLAND Richard B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L52862 BERNARD Thomas A 1482 F 1483 MinM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R54865 BERTIN Clement A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R54864 BERTIN Maxime A 1009 E 799 PouM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
M67460 BIENVENU Antoine A 1273 F 1640 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L71624 BIENVENU Emma A 1444 F 1790 MinF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
M51412 BIENVENU Laurence A 1245 F 1350 SenF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
M64217 BIENVENU Lucas A 1198 F 1640 PupM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
M64218 BIENVENU Thomas A 1057 F 1560 BenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D66791 BIGNAND Christine B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D50189 BIGNAND Claire A 1386 F 1420 SenF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
P00106 BIGNAND Didier A 1750 N 1410 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D57279 BIGNAND Helene A 1244 F 1560 CadF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L68219 BOUCHAREL Alexandre A 1099 E 1260 PupM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R55167 BRETEAU Axel A 1009 E 799 PouM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E50509 BROSSARD Alain A 1271 F 1490 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
N64999 BUISSONNEAU Gabin A 1060 N 1270 MinM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin A 2324 F 2480 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R54863 CANEVET-GENTY Sacha A 1099 E 1050 PupM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H01502 CAREIL Jerome A 1978 F 2230 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R60092 CAREME Lily A 1009 E 799 PouF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J65263 CHERAMY Jean Claude B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
N59658 COLLIN Rafael A 1199 E 1420 BenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
M64220 COLLONGUES Jade A 1196 F 1470 PupF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R66603 COQUEL Charly A 1009 E 799 PouM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
M07090 CROZATIER Denis A 1267 F 1560 VetM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E50511 DE LUSSAC Alienor A 1404 F 1670 MinF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C51486 DE LUSSAC Octave A 1648 F 1930 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C51487 DE LUSSAC Rainier A 2071 F 2290 JunM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille