ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S53310 AKYUZ Enes A 1195 F 1161 F 1161 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
G57158 ALLONGE Eric A 1341 F 1291 F 1306 F SepM   Stanislas Echecs
D68315 ALLONGE Nicolas A 1711 F 1562 F 1830 N SenM   Stanislas Echecs
M71826 ANDRIASYAN Siranush A 2261 F 2195 F 2145 F SenF   Stanislas Echecs
U60781 ANGELONI Julien A 1199 E 1200 N 1200 E SenM   Stanislas Echecs
R58512 ARSHAKYAN Anatoli B 1010 N 1190 N 1190 E SenM   Stanislas Echecs
S65608 AUBRIOT Louis A 1130 F 1170 F 1170 E BenM   Stanislas Echecs
B63984 BAJONI Lucas A 2061 F 2100 N 2100 E SenM   Stanislas Echecs
U58895 BALTAG Iulian A 2415 F 2319 F 2366 F SenM X Stanislas Echecs
N51126 BELENKAYA Dina A 2277 F 2163 F 2247 F SenF   Stanislas Echecs
R61023 BEN MAHMOUD Ismael A 1010 N 1077 F 1077 E PupM   Stanislas Echecs
G53239 BONINI Alexandre B 1852 F 1668 F 1668 E SenM   Stanislas Echecs
T67797 BOURG Nicolas B 1549 F 1749 F 1749 E BenM   Stanislas Echecs
H51818 BREHAUT Carl A 1948 F 1870 F 1480 N MinM   Stanislas Echecs
K60384 BREHAUT Diane B 1313 F 1320 N 1040 N BenF   Stanislas Echecs
U50119 CERNOV Henrik A 1888 F 1890 E 1931 F BenM   Stanislas Echecs
A51010 CHERNOV Vadim A 2320 F 2372 F 2325 F SepM   Stanislas Echecs
S70041 CHERRIER Basile A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
U54977 CUYVERS Jens A 1645 F 1650 E 1494 F PupM   Stanislas Echecs
S69793 DALLE Thierry A 1199 E 1190 N 1190 E SepM   Stanislas Echecs
M74589 DAVIDIAN Aron A 1383 F 1305 F 1305 E PouM   Stanislas Echecs
P55329 DAVIDIAN Mykhailo B 1412 F 1435 F 1408 F SenM   Stanislas Echecs
G52467 DAVIDOU Delphine A 1478 F 1374 F 1342 F SenF   Stanislas Echecs
U51526 DEMIDOV Mikhail A 2551 F 2538 F 2527 F SenM   Stanislas Echecs
R70578 DIESEL Augustin A 1111 F 1098 F 1098 E PupM   Stanislas Echecs
L50877 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin A 1795 F 1352 F 1184 F MinM   Stanislas Echecs
J71571 DUCHENE Simon B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Stanislas Echecs
J60066 ELLIS Antoine B 1956 F 2127 F 2101 F JunM   Stanislas Echecs
R65400 FELTEN Nathan A 1099 E 1089 F 1089 E PupM   Stanislas Echecs
R65581 FENEYROU Esteban A 1165 F 1160 N 1160 E PupM   Stanislas Echecs
V52673 FEREY Anna A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Stanislas Echecs
J59874 FEREY Antonin A 2105 F 1975 F 1963 F JunM   Stanislas Echecs
C68076 FROMHERZ Audrey A 1531 F 1555 F 1555 E SenF   Stanislas Echecs
U59830 GABUTHY Oscar A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Stanislas Echecs
S51548 GAGNON Ludovick B 1406 F 1541 F 1541 E SenM   Stanislas Echecs
V52672 GLILLA Chahin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Stanislas Echecs
G68010 GOSPODARU Teodora B 1758 F 1434 F 1734 F JunF   Stanislas Echecs
Z08745 GROSDEMANGE David A 2137 F 2075 F 2063 F SenM   Stanislas Echecs
V52732 GUILLET Mael A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E JunM   Stanislas Echecs
R50022 GVANCELADZE Anna B 2196 F 2115 F 1981 F SenF   Stanislas Echecs