ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
A52071 AFRAOUI Solenn A 1913 F 1823 F 1870 F SenF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V55705 ANDRE-FION Thomas B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
U52394 ARCHAMBAULT Mael B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V55734 ARNAL Raphael B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
T57170 AUMONT Diego A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
T57215 AUTHIER Francois B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
U58815 AZZI Adib B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
M52373 BARBAS STOJICEVIC Nicolas B 1199 E 1080 N 960 N JunM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
M52374 BARBAS STOJICEVIC Viktor A 1199 E 1150 N 800 N MinM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V55707 BENKHELFALLAH Leyn B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V55708 BENKHELFALLAH Maylyn B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
Y03035 BENYAHIA Jad A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V55710 BERTIN Maelys B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V57291 BETTIATI Matteo A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E JunM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
S68082 BILAI OKALA Myriam A 1199 E 1030 N 1030 E SenF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V55711 BILAI OKALA Sheryne B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V64010 BORISOV Diana B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V55713 BOUFRA Elyas B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
T57175 BOUYACOUB Fatima B 1009 E 980 N 980 E PouF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
P53012 BUI Ethan A 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
L50633 BUI Kevin B 1270 N 1140 N 1140 E MinM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
B55444 CAILLE Hugo A 2171 F 2130 F 1880 N SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
B55445 CAILLE Vincent A 2166 F 2170 N 1985 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
W02944 CANTIN Loic A 2199 F 2180 F 2155 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
X03463 CHAILLOU Thibault A 1860 F 1818 F 1774 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
S62620 CHAPALAIN Christophe A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
T57177 CHEN Lucie A 1009 E 1150 N 1150 E PouF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
T57178 CHEN Sophie A 1009 E 1060 N 1060 E PpoF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V64001 CHLAFT Amir B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
U51470 DA CRUZ PAULA Alexys B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
A53979 DA SILVA Quentin A 2171 F 2057 F 2085 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
U51473 DALI YAHIA Mohammed A 1199 E 1414 F 1414 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
V55714 DAULNY Paul A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
B01884 DELEGLISE Didier A 1936 F 2020 N 2020 E SepM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
T53920 DEVIZA Andrei A 1372 F 1303 F 1160 F CadM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
Z01673 DIEULEVEUT Floriane A 1863 F 1747 F 1800 N SenF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
U01062 DOURERASSOU Cynthia A 1732 F 1865 F 1672 F SenF   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
R00144 DOURERASSOU Jonathan A 2450 F 2580 F 2513 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
D52526 DUHAL Thierry A 1500 N 1548 F 1548 E SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs
C50119 DUTREUIL Raphael A 2309 F 2240 F 2157 F SenM   U.S.Villejuif Echecs