ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
S53775 ATLAS Maxime A 1099 E 999 PupM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
R56420 AUBRY-MULLER Hugo A 1009 E 799 PpoM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
X09423 BERNHARD Simon A 1871 F 1830 SenM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
A00883 BERRING Alain A 1925 F 1860 SepM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
J03957 BOEHLER Thierry A 1554 F 1620 SenM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
R56417 BROCHARD Yohann A 1009 E 1170 PouM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
X04172 CLAUDE Christophe B 1280 N 1210 SepM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
J70366 DAUJEAN Coralie A 1190 N 1100 CadF   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
J70367 DAUJEAN Raphael A 1230 N 990 MinM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
R56793 DOUAIR Reza A 1009 E 799 PouM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
C02321 DURINGER Jacques A 1481 F 1700 VetM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
L58525 ECK Bernard B 1399 E 810 SepM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
J63011 ECK Bernard Junior A 1334 F 1380 BenM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
J63010 ECK Suzanne A 1324 F 1730 MinF   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
C02499 FELD Alain A 1498 F 1480 VetM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
H02758 FELD Josselin B 1573 F 1570 SenM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
E57911 FISCHER Arnaud A 1932 F 2110 CadM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
N54535 FREY Simon A 1090 N 1120 BenM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
K52367 GARRE Erin A 1199 F 1400 BenF   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
S54810 KLEIN Noah A 1009 E 799 PpoM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
L58526 KOESTEL Katja B 1399 E 1399 SenF   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
N66559 LANG Mael A 1200 N 1410 PupM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
S53776 LEFEBVRE Mathis A 1099 E 999 PupM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
V04412 MARTIN Nadine A 1695 F 1680 SenF   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
Y06898 MELLE Gauthier A 1790 N 1870 SenM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
B52070 MELLE-VUILLOD Vianney A 1450 F 1900 JunM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
S53798 MENAGER Gauthier A 1009 E 799 PpoM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
S53797 MENAGER Jules A 1009 E 799 PouM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
H05601 MUHR Jeremy A 1511 F 1810 SenM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
B53804 MUSIALOWSKI Julien A 1900 F 1960 SenM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
J62411 OECHSEL Gaetan A 1511 F 1720 CadM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
P65362 RAILLARD Louis A 1099 E 930 PupM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
U00759 RAZANAJATO Harenome A 1732 F 1890 SenM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
D00844 SCHALL Denis A 2072 F 2030 SenM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
S53799 SCHLECHT Hugo A 1099 E 999 PupM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
P64724 TRECOIRE Mickael A 1009 E 799 PouM   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim
H55181 WEIL Paula B 1399 E 1399 SepF   C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim