ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
K02784 ALANIC Mickael A 2306 F 2329 F 2329 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
J03320 ALANIC Xavier A 2249 F 2297 F 2297 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
T60525 ALLINE Noe B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S67625 ARPHEXAD Eliott A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S60089 AUFFRET Mathieu B 1199 E 1080 N 1080 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S60090 BELLEC Gaetan B 1199 E 1110 N 1110 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
V04101 BERTHOU Christian A 1648 F 1552 F 1552 E VetM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
N12375 BLEUZEN Erwan A 2002 F 2003 F 2070 N SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
P53871 BONHOMME Marcel A 1494 F 1372 F 1372 E SepM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
M03201 BOUDEHEN Stephanie A 1738 F 1850 N 1850 E SenF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S67626 BRAUN Maiwenn A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S67627 BRAUN Yohann A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
P64988 BRIDIER Celya B 1199 E 1020 N 1020 E MinF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
M66644 CAOUREN Malo A 1050 N 1280 N 1280 E MinM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
T60529 CAP Timothe A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S60095 CARIOU Heindy B 1199 E 820 N 820 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
T60514 CAVALIN Remi B 1099 E 1120 N 1120 E PupM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
N54137 CHAMPS Aurelien A 1050 N 1210 N 1210 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
M10173 CLOAREC-HUBERT Audrey A 1830 F 1780 N 1780 E SenF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
R60765 COLIN Thomas B 1199 E 900 N 900 E MinM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
T60515 COLOMBANI Maihere B 1099 E 960 N 960 E PupM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
A02450 CONNER Michel A 1696 F 1730 N 1730 E VetM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S60099 CORRE Elouan B 1199 E 1170 N 1170 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S52638 CORRE Mael A 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
T51537 CORTES Nathan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S52639 DALIDEC Alois A 1099 E 880 N 880 E PupF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
P61726 DANIELOU Ewen B 1199 E 1100 N 1100 E MinM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
T60516 DELAGE Hugo B 1199 E 900 N 900 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
P61727 DOURILIN Erwan B 1199 E 1260 N 1260 E MinM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
P61728 DUFOUR Leonie B 1199 E 1280 N 1280 E MinF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
N54126 GABRIELCZYK Harold A 1100 N 1250 N 1250 E PupM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S64758 GAINE Evan B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S60103 GARO Quentin B 1199 E 1090 N 1090 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
T60526 GAUTIER Emilie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Echiquier Gouesnousien
T60517 GESLIN-PEREZ Corwin B 1099 E 970 N 970 E PupM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
S60104 GETIN Eliott B 1199 E 850 N 850 E BenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
J52453 GRIT Yanis A 1688 F 1639 F 1677 F SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
E51342 GUENNEUGUES Marc A 1531 F 1700 N 1700 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
P61729 GUENNOU Kirio B 1199 E 1020 N 1020 E MinM   Echiquier Gouesnousien
R07901 GUEZENNEC Franck A 2272 F 2285 F 2285 E SenM   Echiquier Gouesnousien