ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T58879 ARMANGAU Enzo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs en Têt
T63247 BACO NGUYEN Lido A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs en Têt
D56930 BALAGUE CAMPS Marc A 2191 F 2151 F 2116 F SenM   Echecs en Têt
A51400 BALAGUE CANADELL Jordi A 1955 F 1997 F 1995 F SepM   Echecs en Têt
T61379 BATRET Clemence A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echecs en Têt
T55708 BAUDIER Noe A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs en Têt
N55617 BIJLSMA Ebbo B 1119 F 1146 F 1190 N VetM   Echecs en Têt
H56743 BONNOT Alain A 1131 F 1186 F 1152 F VetM   Echecs en Têt
T54624 CALERO Cloe A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Echecs en Têt
T54623 CALERO Theo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs en Têt
N17035 CARBONELL Francoise A 1434 F 1453 F 1630 N SepF   Echecs en Têt
S53306 CHAMPION Andre B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Echecs en Têt
S53302 DEMAY Estelle A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echecs en Têt
T55709 ESTELA Nao A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs en Têt
S04198 FERRAND Yves A 1607 F 1570 N 1582 F VetM   Echecs en Têt
E06476 FORTEA Marc A 1759 F 1706 F 1719 F SepM   Echecs en Têt
T52414 GEORGOPOULOS Yanni B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echecs en Têt
T53494 GRIEU CASENOBE Guilhem A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs en Têt
T58880 KANE Allan A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs en Têt
S68448 LAFITTE Trinidad A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs en Têt
M05320 LASK Alexis A 1784 F 1550 N 1550 E SepM   Echecs en Têt
X03167 LAURENT Jean-Jacques A 1299 F 1540 N 1430 N SepM   Echecs en Têt
W09928 LAURENT Philippe A 1770 F 1741 F 1727 F SenM   Echecs en Têt
H04856 LOPEZ Charles A 1429 F 1444 F 1391 F SepM   Echecs en Têt
P54545 MASDEU Samuel A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echecs en Têt
G61432 MENDIONDO Yosvany A 2056 F 2157 F 2143 F SenM X Echecs en Têt
Y06201 MENDOZA Nicolas A 1300 F 1530 N 1530 E SenM X Echecs en Têt
J03769 MIGOLI Jerome A 1641 F 1735 F 1653 F SenM   Echecs en Têt
N70118 MIGOLI Romain A 1222 F 1388 F 1401 F MinM   Echecs en Têt
M50994 MURATET CASADEVALL Albert A 2136 F 2130 F 2076 F SepM   Echecs en Têt
M50993 MURATET CASADEVALL Elias A 1768 F 1762 F 1794 F SepM   Echecs en Têt
P68748 NATER Noel A 1433 F 1430 E 1430 E SepM   Echecs en Têt
T53493 NAVARRO DERRAZ Hichem A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echecs en Têt
T57349 OSEPHIUS Marc B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echecs en Têt
T57350 OSEPHIUS Valentin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs en Têt
Y22258 PERNOT Fabrice A 1313 F 1460 N 1360 N SenM   Echecs en Têt
S58931 RAGUET-ORIOL Florent A 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupM   Echecs en Têt
N53212 RECCHIA Nevio A 1101 F 1296 F 1240 N VetM   Echecs en Têt
T57348 RODRIGUEZ MONTSERRAT Hugo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs en Têt
Y22259 THAMI Tahar A 1473 F 1560 N 1610 N SepM   Echecs en Têt