ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
P52883 ANDRIVON Liam A 1009 E 1000 PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
H70804 ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien A 1091 F 1450 VetF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P59588 AUCHABIE Dorian A 1210 N 1190 BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S52531 BACQUAERT Edgar A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S52537 BAKOUMA William Lee A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P52887 BATARD Eliott A 1009 E 910 PpoM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
N51506 BATARD Eloise A 1170 N 1080 PupF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53345 BERTRU Jean A 1099 E 1090 PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P52888 BLANCHARD Julien A 1009 E 920 PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P52890 BOISSEAU Clement A 1199 E 1030 BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
G71910 BOISYVON Eric A 1435 F 1730 SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P52891 BOURDAIS Noe A 1099 E 1060 PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia A 1593 F 1600 SenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
L50843 CATHERINOT Loic A 1080 N 1320 PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74223 CATHERINOT Margot A 1366 F 1345 BenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K59999 CATHERINOT Noemie A 1291 F 1371 MinF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74224 CATHERINOT Remi A 1404 F 1590 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
L54440 CHEVREAU Arthur A 1199 E 1040 BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P52892 CLERAN Lorene A 1190 N 1270 PouF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K00950 COLLAS Emmanuel A 1136 F 1280 SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P52893 CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin A 1099 E 1210 PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P50396 COURJAL Charlotte A 1020 N 1250 PupF X Echiquier du pays de Liffré
N52875 COURJAL Juliette A 1276 F 1540 BenF X Echiquier du pays de Liffré
N72261 COURJAL Pauline A 1754 F 1851 MinF X Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R50358 COURJAL Valentine A 1010 N 840 PpoF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S52532 CUSUMANO Mahe A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S51305 DANTON Aedann A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53338 DE CADENET Clara A 1009 E 1100 PouF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53339 DE CADENET Regis B 1399 E 1010 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R54205 DEMARS Paul-Marie A 1099 E 1199 CadM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53347 FERRE Xavier A 1009 E 860 PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S52533 FEVRIER Louis A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
M51086 FIAUX Anae A 1190 N 1250 PouF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
L50157 FIAUX David A 1478 F 1526 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K53774 FIAUX Lilou A 1008 F 1340 BenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
C53029 FISCHER-EZANNO Angelika B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53336 FONTAINE Alexis A 1060 N 1180 BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
B67389 FONTAINE Olivier A 1262 F 1450 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
G60521 FOUREL Jeremy A 1561 F 1546 JunM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P50087 FROGER David A 1055 F 1260 SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré