ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
P52883 ANDRIVON Liam A 1099 E 1020 N 1020 E PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
H70804 ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien A 1009 E 1078 F 1078 E VetF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P59588 AUCHABIE Dorian A 1047 F 1068 F 1068 E MinM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S52531 BACQUAERT Edgar A 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53345 BERTRU Jean A 1199 E 1179 F 1179 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
G71910 BOISYVON Eric A 1554 F 1446 F 1438 F SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T53308 BOUEDO Elouan A 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T53309 CARRE Owen A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T53310 CARRE Yael A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia A 1544 F 1496 F 1558 F SenF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
L50843 CATHERINOT Loic A 1043 F 1108 F 1289 F BenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74223 CATHERINOT Margot A 1413 F 1371 F 1371 E MinF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K59999 CATHERINOT Noemie A 1238 F 1367 F 1312 F CadF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
J74224 CATHERINOT Remi A 1406 F 1590 N 1410 F SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T52039 CHEMIN Danielle B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P52892 CLERAN Lorene A 1190 N 1106 F 1106 E PouF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
K00950 COLLAS Emmanuel A 1117 F 1250 N 1250 E SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P52893 CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin A 1099 E 1240 N 1240 E PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S51305 DANTON Aedann A 1009 E 940 N 940 E PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T52040 DANTON Yannick B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53338 DE CADENET Clara A 1099 E 1020 N 1020 E PupF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53339 DE CADENET Regis B 1199 E 1160 N 1160 E SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T50501 DEVALQUENAIRE Christophe A 1009 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T52041 FEVRIER Jeanne A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S52533 FEVRIER Louis A 1099 E 990 N 990 E PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
M51086 FIAUX Anae A 1021 F 1009 F 1009 E PupF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
L50157 FIAUX David A 1463 F 1555 F 1555 E SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
C53029 FISCHER-EZANNO Angelika B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53336 FONTAINE Alexis A 1060 N 1118 F 1118 E MinM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
B67389 FONTAINE Olivier A 1276 F 1259 F 1259 E SepM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
G60521 FOUREL Jeremy A 1541 F 1591 F 1549 F SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P50087 FROGER David A 1021 F 1046 F 1046 E SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
N50196 FROGER Mathurin A 1160 N 1111 F 1111 E PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
P50672 GALPIN Lohan A 1099 E 1000 N 1000 E PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
H60826 GENAND Theo A 1949 F 1784 F 1694 F CadM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T53311 GIBERT Tristan A 1009 E 1030 N 1030 E PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
R53350 GILLOUARD Aurelien A 1009 E 1000 N 1000 E PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
S52534 HEUDIE Malo A 1009 E 890 N 890 E PouM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T51597 HOUBE Adrien A 1009 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré
T55040 HOUZE Noan A 1099 E 880 N 880 E PupM   Echiquier du pays de Liffré