ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
R51140 ABERLENC Raphael A 1009 E 1100 N 1100 E PouM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
W06060 ABERLENC Thomas A 1963 F 1993 F 1993 E SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
D58187 AESCHLIMANN Manuel B 1475 F 1900 N 1900 E SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T50550 AGHBALOU YEDRI Nour B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T53788 AISSAT Rosa B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T51926 AL NADAF Dina B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T58130 ALEKSEENKO Kirill A 2696 F 2661 F 2580 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T50556 AMIROUCHE Adam B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
N53967 ANDALOUCI Lilia B 1030 N 890 N 890 E MinF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T50542 AOUAD Karim B 1009 E 1060 N 1060 E PpoM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
R51427 AREIA Remi A 1199 E 1054 F 1054 E MinM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U52208 AUNEVEUX Nicolas B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T55207 BADI Yassin B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T50236 BARRERE DOMBISSI Romane B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U56639 BASSET BRON Juliette B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
K50648 BAUMEL Laurent A 1821 F 1576 F 1790 N SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
L69867 BEAUDOUIN-LAFON Nils B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
R55368 BEJAOUI Nain B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T53789 BEKRET Metin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U50098 BELKAID Manel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U50097 BELKAID Nayel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U50099 BELOUCIF Adam B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
Y04966 BERNARD Serge A 2028 F 2010 F 1927 F SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T50319 BLANCHARD Martin B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
H65271 BREHAUT Eric B 1249 F 1250 N 1080 N SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
B53630 BROLY Mathilde A 2150 F 2050 N 2090 N SenF   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U50084 BRONDEL Matthieu A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
R60077 CAMBOT Jean-Luc B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U57944 CEFFIS Gabriel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
X08355 CELERIER Eric A 1617 F 1610 N 1610 E SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T50321 CHABEUF Maxime B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T50571 CHAKHCHOUCH Ahmed-Amine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
R02616 CHARBIT Florent A 1950 N 1719 F 1611 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
N53961 CHARDRON Lucas B 1210 N 1090 N 1090 E MinM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T50238 CHARDRON Nathan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
D58182 CHOISEAU Stanislas B 1199 E 1320 N 1340 N SepM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U54006 COMBAUD Raphael B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
U56638 CORDONNIER Nils B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
P00416 CORNETTE Matthieu A 2558 F 2515 F 2500 F SenM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
T59858 CORRAL NEHAMA Leo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier