ffe
Membres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
R54561 ABABSA Kamyl A 1199 E 1140 N 1140 E BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X59368 ASSIE Marc-Antoine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X58983 BARANES-BLANCHET Solal B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X59358 BEAUDOIN Arsene B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
V59788 BELAL Anis B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W78483 BENISSAN Charles B 1099 E 1040 N 1040 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X59371 BENSMESMOUDI Rayan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X58963 BERDUGO David B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X58964 BERDUGO Gabriel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X59357 BORIS Armand B 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X59362 BOUKEROUI Ilyes B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X59372 CAPUZZI BOMBARDA Samuele B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S68497 CARRIE-NOUI Elias B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
V59779 CEN Matthias B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X58967 CHAMAYOU Paul B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W78550 CHASSANG Noe B 1199 E 1130 N 1130 E BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W53177 CHUPIN Emilie B 1199 E 1100 N 1100 E BenF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W78486 DEMET Mika B 1199 E 990 N 990 E MinM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X59369 DERIENCOURT CELA Martin B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X58969 DERVILLE Castille B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X59370 DESMONTS Raphael B 1099 E 840 N 840 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P56480 FERHAT Sofiane B 1199 E 1240 F 1240 E JunM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W83847 GACHETTE Gabriel B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X58972 GALIPIENSO Come B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X65731 GARRAUD Berenice B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
V62131 GARREAU Adrien B 1099 E 920 N 920 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R69406 GARREAU Maxime B 1199 E 1000 N 1000 E BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W61301 HAIK Eliott A 1009 E 1160 N 1160 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W61303 HAIK Elsa B 1199 E 860 N 860 E BenF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W53186 HARB Anthony B 1099 E 1120 N 1120 E PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X58966 HOUADEK Nael B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W78487 HOUSANG NIA Viona B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X59356 JAN Anton B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X58982 JIRAUD MILON Marin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W78490 LABBE Margot B 1199 E 1080 N 1080 E BenF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X58971 LAKTHARA Liya B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W78491 LAMBERT Cesar B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
X59367 LAMLOUH MANSOURI Line B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
W53193 LAROCHE JOUBERT Thais B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
V59760 LARREBAIGT Orlane B 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouF   Paris Jeunes Echecs