ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R54561 ABABSA Kamyl B 1009 E 850 PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R55633 AGUIRRE Thomas B 1009 E 799 PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54221 AYARI GUEDDICH Matta B 1009 E 799 PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54563 BAMBA Meissa B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54401 BASSOT Luana B 1009 E 799 PouF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54385 BEEJAN Rohan B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R65777 BERT Arthur A 1199 E 1170 BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54398 BLOUVAC Daphne B 1009 E 799 PouF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R65726 BOUILLON Augustin B 1009 E 800 PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54564 BOUKHRIEF William B 1050 N 1140 PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P55143 BOURTOURAULT Felix B 1099 E 1000 PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54387 BRET Joachim B 1199 E 999 BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P56731 CHISSADON Anselme B 1199 E 999 BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54406 CHOTARD Martin A 1009 E 799 PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54405 CHOTARD Pierre B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P55144 DAVID BELLE Victor B 1009 E 1110 PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R65727 DE SERVILLE Theo B 1009 E 890 PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54373 DESMONT Alister B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P67165 DIEP Ai Nhy B 1099 E 1110 PupF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54402 EL HAMOUTI Khadija B 1009 E 799 PouF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
G69362 ERDUAL Amandine B 1199 E 1090 MinF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
M58357 EVIN Maxime B 1054 F 1053 BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P56480 FERHAT Sofiane B 1199 E 1270 BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P56719 FLOUQUET Violette B 1099 E 910 PupF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54571 FONTAINE Noe B 1009 E 800 PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R55632 FRANCARD Christian B 1199 E 999 BenM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54404 GARESSE FERET Adele B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54572 GHERIN SURVILLE Laszlo B 1099 E 1100 PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R66868 GOUJA Bilel B 1199 E 1010 PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54196 GOUJA Wissem B 1235 F 1229 PupM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54388 GUAN Laurent B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R65731 GUERIN SURVILLE Kosta B 1009 E 1060 PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P56700 HUANG Chloe B 1099 E 1030 PupF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R55630 JORNO Raphael A 1009 E 1180 PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54384 JOUANNAIS Kolia B 1009 E 799 PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54198 KHALLOQI Jasmine B 1009 E 800 PpoF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
P56717 KHALLOQI Jenna B 1009 E 800 PpoF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
S54403 KISIELEWSKI Aaron B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54577 KOENIG Gabrielle B 1199 E 930 BenF   Paris Jeunes Echecs
R54199 LAUBEL Clement B 1009 E 820 PouM   Paris Jeunes Echecs