ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S54108 ALBAYRAK Sebastien B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S50338 ANDREACCHIO Rose A 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoF   Lyon 64 Echecs
S57145 ARNOUX-POULSEN Ernest B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S53332 AUBONNET-STYGER Elliot B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Lyon 64 Echecs
R64174 AUDRAIN Gabriel B 1199 E 1300 N 1300 E BenM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54109 AUGAGNEUR Arthur B 1099 E 1050 N 1050 E PupM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54110 BARRAUD GARDELLE Trystan B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Lyon 64 Echecs
P51377 BERGER Arthur B 1010 N 1090 N 1090 E PupM   Lyon 64 Echecs
R52261 BERGER Clara B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Lyon 64 Echecs
R52262 BERGER Elise B 1299 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Lyon 64 Echecs
M71365 BIANCHI Aaron B 1010 N 1240 N 1240 E BenM   Lyon 64 Echecs
R59453 BICHELER Stephane B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Lyon 64 Echecs
K13220 CAMALET Jean-Luc A 1737 F 1370 N 1370 E SepM X Lyon 64 Echecs
P65181 CHAMPALLE Oscar B 1199 E 1040 N 1040 E BenM   Lyon 64 Echecs
A02128 CHARPENTIER Denis A 1768 F 1765 F 1950 N VetM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54111 CHASSAGNARD Jeanne B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54487 CHAVAS David B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54485 CHAVAS Yanling B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF X Lyon 64 Echecs
R67396 COLETTE Paul B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54112 COQUARD Louis B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Lyon 64 Echecs
N25198 CRESTON Gregory A 1611 F 1820 N 1820 E SenM   Lyon 64 Echecs
K01731 CRESTON Henri B 1290 N 1540 N 1540 E VetM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54113 DE BATS Tristan B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S50920 DE VAULX Antoine B 1299 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   Lyon 64 Echecs
R67073 DUBAIL Raphaelle B 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E BenF   Lyon 64 Echecs
S50919 DUQUESNE-NISHIDA Arthaud B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54114 DURAND Thibaud B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Lyon 64 Echecs
J64662 EGAN Simon A 1457 F 1459 F 1502 F VetM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54115 FEKETE Julien B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54116 FETTIG-RAINIS Tom B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Lyon 64 Echecs
R65905 GATHROT-ARMBRUSTER Caroline B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   Lyon 64 Echecs
K02325 GELLY Marc B 1840 N 1840 N 1840 E VetM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S50095 GHULAM Yaseen B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E JunM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54117 GILLES Capucine B 1199 E 1030 N 1030 E BenF   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54118 GIOVANNETTI Maxime B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54119 GOREAUD Pierre B 1099 E 1150 N 1150 E PupM   Lyon 64 Echecs
S54120 GOUILLOUD Adrien B 1199 E 1240 N 1240 E BenM   Lyon 64 Echecs
M60605 GUILLOTTE Victorien B 1099 E 1270 N 1270 E PupM X Lyon 64 Echecs
S52106 HERRMANN Emy B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Lyon 64 Echecs
S52105 HERRMANN Liv B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Lyon 64 Echecs