ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
N60641 BECKER Lukas A 1288 F 1287 F 1287 E CadM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S68719 BELLIARDO Julia A 1099 E 900 N 900 E PupF   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
N71419 BETTINGER Paul B 1199 E 1310 N 1310 E VetM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
P51476 BONAVIA Mathis A 1397 F 1279 F 1279 E BenM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S66503 CHIABRANDO Michel Claude B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
T51493 COQUELIN Leon B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
P50741 DEROUAL Alexandre A 1055 F 1247 F 1247 E BenM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S68463 ELSPASS Henri A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
N51440 FAGE Tom B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
P66513 FOURRIQUES Pauline A 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupF   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S51978 FRICHE Allan A 1009 E 1100 N 1100 E PpoM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S51979 FRICHE Cyril A 1436 F 1345 F 1345 E SenM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S51980 FRICHE Timeo A 1009 E 1100 N 1100 E PouM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S51981 GABARROT Maxence A 1099 E 890 N 890 E PupM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
R10720 GANIER Philippe A 1562 F 1509 F 1509 E SepM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
T53336 GARCIA-MULLER Julien B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
T53337 JAULMES-MONTEIRO Kevin B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S57300 JOCHIMEK Yoann A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S57304 JOUFFROY Jibrane B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
L54305 LABRIAUD Gilles A 1265 F 1270 E 1270 E VetM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S51984 LAGIER Laurent A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
T51490 LAURENS Marie A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
U10595 LE MAUFF Marc A 1396 F 1450 N 1450 E VetM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
T53335 LOHBERGER Mathias B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
T51488 LORENZATI Julia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S55504 NAKLE-FAMBON Gabriel A 1009 E 1100 N 1100 E PouM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
N60642 NIEDZWETZKI Brigitte A 1185 F 1140 N 1140 E SepF   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
T53338 PEREZ-GRABEY Mathys B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
F04059 PUGLISI Orazio A 1879 F 2020 N 2020 E SepM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
T51497 RENAHY Corentin A 1099 E 980 N 980 E PupM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
P69938 RESCANIERES Alice A 1176 F 1120 F 1120 E PupF   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S64834 RODODENDRO Viola B 1099 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
T51489 ROUVIERE Lucas A 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
S51997 SALVAN Octave A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
K50001 SALVI Angele A 1056 F 1019 F 1071 F SepF   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
J71491 SALVI Michel A 1591 F 1659 F 1574 F VetM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
A09611 SAN MARCO Jean B 1810 F 1815 F 1815 E SepM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
P50687 TRAMARIN Esteban A 1142 F 1118 F 1118 E BenM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
R50225 TRAMARIN Lucas A 1149 F 1159 F 1159 E PouM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
N52150 TRAMARIN Matteo A 1457 F 1454 F 1454 E MinM   La Ciotat Echecs (LCE)