ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
G51861 ALLARD Mickael A 1461 F 1550 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
L54091 AUPERIN Helene A 1175 F 1380 SenF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick A 2236 F 2260 SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R50152 BOISDRON Bruno A 1269 F 1320 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P67869 BONNET Timeo N 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P63333 BOUDAUD Clement N 1199 E 1260 BenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R54405 BOUDEAU Raphael N 1099 E 799 PupM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
S50096 BOUSSEAU Yael A 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R61765 CHAILLOU Morgane N 1199 E 830 BenF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
Y00957 CORBINEAU Julien A 1753 F 1940 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien A 2347 F 2280 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R50150 DURET Emilie-Rose N 1099 E 799 PupF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P55363 GABORIEAU Louis N 1199 E 1210 BenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R50153 GIRAUDEAU Olivier N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
M68570 GOURBILIERE Julie A 1150 N 1160 PupF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N71865 GOURBILIERE Noe A 1120 N 1190 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
L52515 GOURBILIERE Robin A 1094 F 1360 BenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P51194 HENDRICK Youris N 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
B03196 HERDIER Goulwenn N 2107 F 2130 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
Y20286 JULIEN Jules-Alois A 2087 F 2130 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
C54273 KERVADEC Jean A 1486 F 1630 VetM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
J53415 KOLLAR Guillaume A 1495 F 1570 SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
H71914 KOLLAR Romain A 2127 F 2052 CadM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
P05517 LE PEN Michel A 1730 F 1820 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
Y24604 LE PEN Steven A 2116 F 1959 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
L62769 LEGEAY Julie A 1544 F 1700 CadF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G72241 LIVET Florian N 1827 F 2040 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
V07855 MENARD Marie A 1734 F 1580 SenF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
R61766 MICHENAUD Lea N 1199 E 970 BenF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G04158 MULLON Jean-Baptiste N 2371 F 2369 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
W00607 NICOLAS Aurore A 1402 F 1580 SenF   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G51860 PINEAU Gabriel A 1624 F 1740 SepM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
S06324 PINEAU Mickael N 1660 F 1850 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
B57854 POPLIN David A 1665 F 1770 SenM X Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G01747 POTIRON Nicolas A 1544 F 1740 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
L50577 REMOND Celyan N 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
G51864 REMOND Yoann N 1561 F 1630 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N68695 ROBIN Antoine N 1050 N 1250 BenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
V00817 SIM Sylvain A 2231 F 2210 SenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N56878 SOULARD Arthur A 1063 F 1510 BenM   Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière