ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
V57945 AIT ASSOU Atlas N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
R61106 AIT EL KAMEL Zakaria N 1099 E 1200 N 1200 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71729 ALAGI Adonis N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
S62780 AZJARGAL Munkhjin N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupF   Haute Bretagne Echecs
T52232 BARATAY Neel N 1099 E 890 N 890 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71710 BARRE Emilien N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
T63485 BEAUDOUIN Baptiste N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
M72460 BIENVENU Mathys N 1010 N 940 N 940 E JunM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V57939 BOIVERT Lucien N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
U57572 BOIVERT Sacha N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E MinM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71654 BONNIOL Henri N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
R66136 BOURDONNAY Tristan N 1099 E 940 N 940 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V57944 BOURGES Theodore N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71724 BOUTET Louise N 1099 E 1180 N 1180 E PupF   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71655 BOUTHEMY Gregoire N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71728 CADORET HOYET Marcel N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71732 COQUEMONT Sebastien N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
N60010 CORBINEAU Elouan N 1199 E 1240 N 1240 E SenM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71731 COUTELLIER Yann N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71715 DANIEL Hugo N 1099 E 1140 N 1140 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71656 DE URTASAN Basile N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
T63003 DELARUE Simon N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71723 DELOURME Maxime N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
S62779 DETERRE Maxime A 1199 E 1248 F 1248 E MinM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
A54796 DETERRE Nicolas N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71716 DOCQ Corentin N 1099 E 1100 N 1100 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V57947 ESNEAULT Lucien N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71708 FOSSARD Mathieu N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
T63009 GENET Esteban N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71717 GESTIN Oscar N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V57942 GIBERT Marceau N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71719 GIBOIRE Manon N 1099 E 840 N 840 E PupF   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71730 GOUARIN Gaspard N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V59610 GUNET-BERANGER Lenny N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V59611 GURGENIDZE-KHIMSHIAS Maria-Barbara N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupF   Haute Bretagne Echecs
D66939 HARICHAUX Michel N 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E VetM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71725 HENRI Gabin N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71713 HINAULT Quentin N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Haute Bretagne Echecs
U59622 JACOPIN Marika N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Haute Bretagne Echecs
V71718 JOUANOLLE Elyna N 1099 E 1110 N 1110 E PupF   Haute Bretagne Echecs