ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R58533 ALBOUZE Lilian A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58567 AMCHTKOU Yassine B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
M74319 AUGUSTIN Maxence A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58530 AYMES Maxime A 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56306 BARRET Agathe B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58555 BEONEL Elea B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58546 BOISSY Marie-Sara B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58554 BOR Uzeyir B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56299 BUISSON Remy B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58565 CARROLA Oriane B 1199 E 999 BenF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58560 CAYROL Lalie B 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58572 CHANNAC Antoine B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58556 CHASSAING Antoine B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58561 CHENTRE Tessa B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58562 COULAUD Sacha B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58552 COUSTE Alicia B 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
N56063 CUMMINS Mathilde B 1199 E 1180 MinF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
M52112 DANDAN Mathieu A 1009 E 1190 PouM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
F06257 DERVIEUX Dominique A 1767 F 1700 SenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
M63412 DESSENDIER Jean Jacques A 1399 E 1270 SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58539 DURIE Mael A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58553 EL RHARBAOUI Imrane B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58545 EROGLU Selim B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58547 EYMARD Benjamin B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
N54682 FATELA Leo B 1099 E 799 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58566 FOUQUET Lucie B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58557 GRANGER Iris B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58534 GRIVOT Loucia A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
L71238 GRIVOT Simeone A 1099 E 920 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58574 GROSCH Shalan B 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56307 GUILLOU Alexandre B 1199 E 950 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
H67106 HOLLER Caroline A 1129 F 1620 MinF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R10383 HOLLER Ferdinand A 1399 E 1399 VetM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R10380 HOLLER Frank A 1450 N 2000 SenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
H67105 HOLLER Martin A 1360 N 1640 CadM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
J50237 HOLLER Sophie A 1010 N 1310 BenF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
N61715 HOLLER Violaine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
N72317 INES Jose B 1399 E 1150 SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56334 INES Lena A 1009 E 1180 PouF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
N61711 INES Tinaig A 1099 E 1220 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive