ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
S51799 ADRA Lina B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echecs 16
P68882 AHLSELL DE TOULZA Maximilien B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs 16
J60036 ANCEL Milan A 1320 N 1181 F 1320 N MinM   Echecs 16
S59967 ASMAR Gabriel A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs 16
S51803 ASMAR Marcel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs 16
S51802 ASMAR Raphael A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs 16
S55263 AUBERT Anissa B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echecs 16
H61642 AYOUB Alexandre A 1318 F 1403 F 1422 F BenM   Echecs 16
N51490 AYOUB Auriane A 1030 F 1230 N 1230 E PpoF   Echecs 16
J64576 AYOUB Aziz A 1399 E 1160 N 1160 E SenM   Echecs 16
H50463 AYOUB Georges A 1811 F 1810 F 1712 F MinM   Echecs 16
S51797 BAFI Alexander A 1009 E 1064 F 1064 E PouM   Echecs 16
M72182 BEDIKIAN Cecile B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echecs 16
P68906 BEDIKIAN Louis-Minas B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs 16
S53449 BEDIKIAN Nicole B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   Echecs 16
S69224 BOUDI Kamil B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs 16
R57749 CAMAU-FRANCOIS Maxence B 1009 E 970 N 970 E PouM   Echecs 16
S50932 CHICHE Alexandre B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs 16
S51796 CORDELIER FIAULT Faustine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echecs 16
S51794 CORDON DROIT Fleur A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Echecs 16
P58462 DARSA Nathan A 1084 F 1078 F 1150 N PouM   Echecs 16
S51792 DAVEU Vincent B 1009 E 830 N 830 E PouM   Echecs 16
S51795 DE BAILLIENCOURT Louis A 1009 E 1050 N 1050 E PouM   Echecs 16
K71079 DE BRUIN Cyprien A 1070 F 1064 F 1064 E BenM   Echecs 16
P68014 DE FROUVILLE Jean B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Echecs 16
P68888 DE LAROUZIERE Jean B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echecs 16
R70412 DE TINGUY Timothee B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echecs 16
J57472 DELIN Valere A 1866 F 1676 F 1856 F MinM   Echecs 16
L02523 DELORME Alban A 2308 F 2307 F 2227 F SenM X Echecs 16
S50934 DUTCHAK Danylo A 1009 E 1090 N 1090 E PouM   Echecs 16
N69746 FARAH Guillaume B 1009 E 1090 N 1090 E PpoM   Echecs 16
N69747 FARAH Pierre-Louis B 1099 E 1050 N 1050 E PupM   Echecs 16
S52856 FAWAZ Adriana B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Echecs 16
N63153 FAWAZ Alexandre B 1009 E 850 N 850 E PouM   Echecs 16
R69938 FISCHLER Ines A 1149 F 1116 F 1100 F PouF   Echecs 16
R56117 FISCHLER Oscar A 1860 F 1620 F 1778 F PupM   Echecs 16
S68283 FISCHLER Stephane A 1399 E 1120 N 1120 E SenM   Echecs 16
H54788 GACHENOT Alexandre A 1670 F 1445 F 1330 N MinM   Echecs 16
J65613 GACHENOT Julie B 1199 E 1160 N 1160 E BenF   Echecs 16
S67201 GADRAT Raphael B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echecs 16