ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R64388 ARGENSON Joris B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R70238 BACHAS Nicolas B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
U01570 BAUDIN Felix B 1399 E 890 VetM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R65432 BELLALI Rim B 1099 E 999 PupF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
P63985 BERTRAND Lois B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R68392 BONNOT Mael A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R51082 BORGOMANO Clovis A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R64278 BOUCHE Jean-Daniel B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R64279 BOUCHE Raphael B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
P62897 BOUST Bertrand B 1399 E 1360 SepM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G50453 BRETON Delphine A 1228 F 1269 SenF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R67875 CHEREPANOVA Anna B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
P64496 COTTAREL Malone A 1099 E 1120 PupM X Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R52496 COUDENE Benjamin A 1009 E 960 PouM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
M68608 COUDENE Martin A 1010 F 1270 PupM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R65438 COUEQUE-BACHAS Nicolas B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
L64163 COULLET Corentin A 1001 F 1220 MinM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
L54383 COULLET Paul A 1246 F 1710 PupM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
C54015 DADONE Laurent A 1567 F 1510 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
E57302 FERNANDEZ Roger A 1131 F 1290 SepM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R50147 FICTY Adrien A 1009 E 960 PpoM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
S09579 FICTY Florent B 1399 E 1150 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R61747 FICTY Maud A 1009 E 910 PouF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
K58066 FRANCOIS Victor A 1015 F 1400 PupM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
K50497 GACHON Alban A 1355 F 1406 PouM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G70522 GACHON Maxence A 1701 F 1820 BenM X Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R64280 GACHON Sophie B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G51223 GACHON Valentin A 1546 F 1528 MinM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G51224 GACHON Wilfried A 1378 F 1480 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R50146 GARCIA David A 1050 N 1100 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R64281 GAZEAUD Michel B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
R64386 GEORGIEV Aleksandar B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G51636 GILETTI Jean B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
E51510 GOEAU Aurelice A 1624 F 1810 CadF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
B66251 GOEAU Loic A 1653 F 1750 SenM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
B55910 GOEAU Philibert A 1229 F 1680 JunM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
E61129 GOEAU TINGRY Alexandra A 1110 N 1000 SepF   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
N64190 GUAZZETTI Jean B 1199 E 1080 BenM X Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
G54191 GUAZZETTI Loic A 1538 F 1547 MinM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois
M51590 GUICHERD Erwan A 1338 F 1550 MinM   Echecs Loisirs Orangeois