ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
M53592 AMAR Chloe A 1397 F 1253 F 1330 N MinF X Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S54074 AMAR Laurent A 1199 E 1231 F 1231 E SepM X Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N28477 AMERI Vincent A 1549 F 2060 N 2060 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
P70640 ANGLES D'ORTOLI Mahe N 1199 E 1170 N 1170 E BenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
R54676 BALICCO Loris N 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
L61890 BARSEGYHAN Albert N 1539 F 1510 N 1510 E VetM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
C57439 BEDROSSIAN Marius N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N57309 CARILLO Maxence N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S54186 CAUVIN Adam N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
L57880 COUDAIR Tom N 1199 E 870 N 870 E BenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
R54675 DANTI Linsey N 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S14513 DECARSIN Luc A 1730 N 2080 N 2080 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T50307 DEMERVAL Benedict B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N71423 DESCHAMPS Olivier N 1199 E 1080 N 1080 E MinM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
J68613 FOSSET Didier A 1361 F 1380 N 1380 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
H61996 FRAPARD Yael A 1801 F 2010 N 1789 F CadM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N57307 HERNANDEZ Celya N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenF   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
K07851 HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel N 1574 F 1549 F 1549 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
K53844 HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Theo N 1199 E 1100 N 1100 E MinM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
E00520 JACQUELIN Norbert N 1703 F 1810 N 1810 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S54185 LECERF Arthur N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
R11054 LEONARDI Francois N 1781 F 1610 N 1610 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
P54366 MACKE-DOLIGER Loris N 1199 E 1080 N 1080 E BenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S54562 MARCHAIS Remy A 1199 E 1060 N 1060 E SepM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T50308 MAURENAS Leo A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S53368 MOLLING Sacha N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
W00447 NICOLAS Christian N 1769 F 1740 N 1740 E SenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
R56574 PANISSIE Louis N 1009 E 950 N 950 E PouM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N57306 QUILES Simon N 1099 E 1010 N 1010 E PupM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
K53758 RASO Lucas N 1199 E 1190 N 1190 E CadM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N57308 RESTELLI-IMBERT Blandine N 1030 N 1220 N 1220 E PupF   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
B05930 SAVELLI David A 1775 F 1900 N 1767 F SenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
K77665 SUTEAU Gilles B 1180 N 1180 N 1180 E VetM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N68629 TOMASZEWSKI Ianis N 1199 E 890 N 890 E BenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
N68630 TOMASZEWSKI Jade A 1422 F 1340 F 1360 F SenF   Echiquier du Pays Dignois
S52941 WIEJAK Zbigniew N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   Echiquier du Pays Dignois