ffe
Membres
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
R59960 AGHABAKHSHI Navid B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57831 AKLADIOS Daniel A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57865 ALBUNAY Komai A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
J74284 BAGHDADI Maliheh B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W78306 BENZ Martin A 1401 F 1400 E 1400 E VetM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X53180 BERKANI Anis A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V61917 BLENY Raphael A 1009 E 1260 N 1260 E PouM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57841 BLENY Victoire A 1009 E 890 N 890 E PpoF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57221 CHEKATT Syrine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X53183 CHOCHOIS Ethan A 1131 F 1130 E 1130 E MinM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72228 CORDUAN Anatole A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T52685 CORDUAN Basile A 1099 E 1230 N 1230 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W72378 CORDUAN Guillaume A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X53188 COUTY Aymeric B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X77150 DANNEL Antoine A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W72376 DARAKHVELIDZE Lisa A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57877 DAYEN Gabriel A 1099 E 800 N 800 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
T52678 DREWELLO Hansjoerg A 1891 F 1887 F 1887 E SepM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
U53362 DUVAL Thomas A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W72375 EL ADIL Kais B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57873 EL HUSSEINI Hassan-Al-Mahdi A 1009 E 920 N 920 E PouM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X53184 ERTLE Louis A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V54528 FISCHER Lana A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57833 GADZALI Kevin A 1757 F 1734 F 1744 F SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X53169 GALLART - ST PIERRE Gaspard A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57223 GASPAR Romeo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57882 GOLZALES-KALVO Yuri A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57876 GRADELER Emma A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57888 GUENFOUD Amir B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57237 HARROUDI Waly A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57851 HENONIN Nathaniel B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V72225 HERRMANN Louna A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
H51625 HORLACHER Hugo A 1721 F 1870 N 1720 N SenM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
W57852 HUBER-DUBOIS Jeanne B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57225 HUCK Nino B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
U53350 JOURDREN Matthieu A 1099 E 1230 N 1230 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
V77898 JULLIAN Florent A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57232 KACED Yasmine B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
L58414 KEITH Kevin A 1270 F 950 N 950 E CadM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen
X57226 KOEING Alexandre B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club Echecs Loisirs d'Oberhausbergen