ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
W50667 AGOYER Charles A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
W50668 AGOYER Jean A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
W50666 AGOYER Madeleine A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50611 ALLARD William B 1275 F 1175 F 1270 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50612 ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna A 1495 F 1506 F 1431 F PupF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N58773 ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem A 1863 F 1786 F 1771 F CadM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
W53669 BENESTREAU Antonin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V58848 BEUGNET Theo A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T64770 BONSERGENT Ewen A 1035 F 1027 F 1081 F PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T62236 BOSSAERT Beatrice A 1199 E 1090 N 1090 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V54903 BOUREUX Augustin A 1099 E 1280 N 1280 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
W50664 BOURGEAIS Eliott A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V58851 BOURGEAIS Marius A 1009 E 830 N 830 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V67862 BREMAUD Matheo A 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V67864 BRETON Theo A 1099 E 1240 N 1240 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
U51020 CHAILLOUX Steeve A 1080 F 1080 E 1080 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
F07275 CIRIO Nicolas A 1241 F 1693 F 1693 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P58303 COCHARD-IMANI Sacha A 1040 N 1087 F 1087 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P62758 COCHARD-IMANI Shayan A 1010 N 1120 N 1120 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
W53598 COIFFARD Yann B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
W55055 COSSEVIN Margot A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V17121 DE LAVALETTE Philippe A 1367 F 1432 F 1432 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
R66429 DELMAS Raphael A 1536 F 1690 F 1690 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
C02513 FERNANDEZ Clement A 1609 F 1910 N 1608 F VetM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T51990 FERNANDEZ Clementine B 1199 E 990 N 990 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
B59983 FERNANDEZ Elizabeth B 1010 N 1090 N 1090 E VetF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T51991 FERNANDEZ Lili B 1199 E 820 N 820 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V75965 FERRON Armand A 1099 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V76413 FOIN Ethan A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S52551 FRASEZ Romain A 1162 F 1162 F 1162 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T62232 GADOIS Arnaud A 1542 F 1405 F 1472 F PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T55299 GADOIS Claire A 1041 F 1094 F 1094 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T55298 GADOIS Melina A 1009 E 1019 F 1019 E PouF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
M54483 GARCION Elvin A 1199 E 1160 N 1160 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
K54732 GARCION Emmanuel A 1524 F 1650 N 1650 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
K54733 GARCION Ilan A 1447 F 1503 F 1503 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
U51021 GUERIF Nael A 1062 F 1102 F 1102 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V54906 GUILHAIRE Vincent B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
G01398 JOLY Yves A 1346 F 1338 F 1570 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
C50042 LECLER Samy A 1502 F 1498 F 1498 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré