ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
P50611 ALLARD William A 1286 F 1039 F 1039 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50612 ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna A 1307 F 1104 F 1041 F PpoF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N58773 ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem A 1637 F 1489 F 1637 F BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S53777 BEUCHER Camille A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
R68466 BLANCHOUIN Tom A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50616 BOSSE RIOT Florian B 1199 E 950 N 950 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P70246 BOURON Gerald B 1399 E 1110 F 1110 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N64306 BOURON Titouan A 1200 N 1360 N 1360 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S52547 BRESSOLLES Christian B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
R63383 COTTIER Bryan A 1010 N 1370 N 1370 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N52728 DE LAVALETTE Anne-Charlotte A 1160 N 1019 F 1019 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N52726 DE LAVALETTE Baudouin B 1199 E 890 N 890 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V17121 DE LAVALETTE Philippe A 1437 F 1416 F 1416 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N54665 DE LAVALETTE Rodolphe A 1110 N 1460 N 1460 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
C02513 FERNANDEZ Clement A 1641 F 1910 N 1910 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
B59983 FERNANDEZ Elisabeth A 1010 N 1090 N 1090 E VetF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S52551 FRASEZ Romain A 1009 E 1160 N 1160 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S63230 GAQUERE William B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
M54483 GARCION Elvin A 1009 E 1530 N 1530 E PupM X Club d'Echecs de Segré
K54732 GARCION Emmanuel A 1532 F 1650 N 1650 E SepM X Club d'Echecs de Segré
K54733 GARCION Ilan A 1451 F 1375 F 1375 E BenM X Club d'Echecs de Segré
S63292 HAYER Jules B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S52548 HERTER Evan A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50617 HOEVE Germain B 1190 N 1140 N 1140 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P54939 JANNAU Maxime A 1120 N 1130 N 1130 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
G01398 JOLY Yves A 1353 F 1700 N 1570 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N16480 LARDEUX Thibaut B 1300 N 1300 N 1300 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S57246 LEGUILLIER Emma A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S63231 MOREAU Matheo B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
R63384 PANN Isaac B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S52552 PANN Micael B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S63229 PETIT Samuel A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
M52506 ROBLIN Olivier A 1264 F 1590 N 1590 E PupM X Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50614 ROSMORDUC Antonin B 1299 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
M66061 SAULOUP Mathis B 1199 E 1070 N 1070 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S57244 SWIETLIK Anais A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P54471 SWIETLIK Charles A 1273 F 1242 F 1242 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P54472 SWIETLIK Nicolas A 1064 F 1470 N 1470 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré