ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T50680 ACHOURI-HAMDI Enass B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T51309 AIMARD Bruno A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50631 ALAVIN Anne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63815 BOISMOREAU Tom-Lloyd B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63819 BOISSEAU Manon B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T55208 BOO Mathis B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50270 BOUDON Eliane A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50386 BOUNLAY Ewan A 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
A62314 BRANSON James A 1570 F 1750 N 1760 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63820 CARDAIRE Louis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50649 CHEURFA Abdeslam B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50648 CHEURFA Rayan B 1099 E 920 N 920 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50830 CURNIER Cyrus B 1099 E 800 N 800 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50010 DELMAS Enzo A 1038 F 1060 N 1060 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P50011 DELMAS Mathis A 1169 F 1230 N 1230 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
K04608 DELMAS-GOYON Francois A 1902 F 1801 F 1850 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L50059 DOAN-HUU Tim Son A 1199 E 1120 N 1000 N BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
L50058 DOAN-HUU Xuan A 1199 E 1190 N 930 N MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S51966 FALHI Youssef A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50659 GALICHET Noe B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T51626 GOMIS Henri B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T65570 HAMDI Souhir B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
V01827 HEDJAZIAN Farhad A 1589 F 1546 F 1470 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63818 JAPENCHI Raphael B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50681 JEANNE Eliott B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
H50050 KEMENCEI Eric A 1160 N 1130 N 1190 N CadM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50159 LAOUAR Nael B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S50543 LAROSE-MASSON Thomas A 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50392 MANDOZI Baptiste B 1009 E 850 N 850 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T50148 MELIOT Laurent B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R52876 MONTJEAN Laurent A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S58722 OUALI Aymen B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
S58723 OUALI Imran B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P52791 PELLETIER Noe A 1204 F 1119 F 1250 N PupM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
P67511 PELLETIER Sylvain A 1364 F 1320 N 1340 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R54023 PICARD Francis A 1348 F 1285 F 1285 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63817 PIGNIER Lucie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinF   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
T63821 POUILLART Lucas B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R50397 PREVOST Yvan A 1199 E 1040 N 1040 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt
R54095 QUAINAY Adel A 1009 E 1000 N 1000 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt