NrFFE |
Nom et Prénom |
Af. |
Info |
Elo |
Rapide |
Blitz |
Cat |
M. |
Club |
U57476 |
ABDERRAHMANE Najim |
A |
|
1009 E |
1040 N |
1040 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
P64003 |
ALZEN Abdullrahman |
B |
|
1726 F |
1730 E |
1730 E |
SenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X66274 |
ALZEN Mohammed |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
W78083 |
AZADHARF Nima |
A |
|
1399 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X53065 |
BACHALOV Lidia |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X53066 |
BACHALOV Mikail |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
U59864 |
BARGACH Maria |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X53067 |
BAZIN Lucas |
A |
|
1099 E |
840 N |
840 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
V51200 |
BLANCHON Augustin |
B |
|
1009 E |
830 N |
830 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X69321 |
BRUXER Emile |
A |
|
1099 E |
1110 N |
1110 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
N66177 |
BRUXER Gaspard |
B |
|
1199 E |
1210 N |
1210 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
R69944 |
CIRON Lucas |
A |
|
1009 E |
1486 F |
1486 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X69319 |
CREVE-COEUR Isaac |
B |
|
1099 E |
930 N |
930 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X53069 |
DEVOILLE Oscar |
B |
|
1009 E |
800 N |
800 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
M01128 |
DUCARME Natacha |
A |
|
1652 F |
1390 N |
1390 E |
SenF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X53068 |
FASSEL Enzo |
A |
|
1099 E |
1100 N |
1100 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
V64316 |
FRANKEN Arthur |
A |
|
1009 E |
1030 N |
1030 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X76245 |
FROEHLICHER Louis |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
V51198 |
GAUDISSARD Robin |
B |
|
1009 E |
800 N |
800 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
V51199 |
GAUDISSARD Samuel |
B |
|
1099 E |
960 N |
960 E |
PupM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X78108 |
GHETTAS Farah |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X69323 |
HASAN Hamza |
B |
|
1199 E |
1110 N |
1110 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X69324 |
HASSAN CHARIF Laas |
B |
|
1199 E |
1020 N |
1020 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
U59931 |
HOLVECK Jade |
B |
|
1099 E |
999 E |
999 E |
PupF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X63272 |
INAL Onurhan |
A |
|
1199 E |
830 N |
830 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
W75830 |
LAFORET Lucie |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
CadF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
W77434 |
LANGGUTH Luca |
A |
|
1199 E |
1000 N |
1000 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X76244 |
LAWSON Luke |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
U51158 |
MACARRO Ilian |
A |
|
1199 E |
1140 N |
1140 E |
BenM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
W81233 |
MACARRO Joaquin |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
U51157 |
MACARRO Sonia |
A |
|
1099 E |
970 N |
970 E |
PupF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X55224 |
MANIGLIER Benoit |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X52159 |
MEAS Leanne |
B |
|
1009 E |
799 E |
799 E |
PouF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X59597 |
MEKITA Ishac |
B |
|
1009 E |
910 N |
910 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X01346 |
MOINGT TENOR Mathilde |
B |
|
1199 E |
1199 E |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
R67466 |
MULLER-MOINGT Julia |
A |
|
1009 E |
1140 N |
1140 E |
PpoF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
S50992 |
PHAM Noah |
A |
|
1199 E |
1399 E |
1399 E |
MinM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
X69322 |
ROULOT Lina |
A |
|
1199 E |
970 N |
970 E |
BenF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
V72222 |
SEYIDMAMMADOV Kenan |
A |
|
1009 E |
1020 N |
1020 E |
PouM |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
R66455 |
TADEVOSYAN Mane |
B |
|
1199 E |
860 N |
860 E |
BenF |
|
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |