ffe
Membres
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
X80780 AKIKI Samar B 1399 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
P01394 BALLERAT Fabrice A 1758 F 1717 F 1660 E SepM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V63430 BEDROUNE Soufyane A 1898 F 1885 F 1942 F SenM X AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X70143 BENHADDOU Wail B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X63487 BENZEZZOUK Said A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X63778 BOURDETTE Julian A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X53973 BRENGARD Sasha A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
C54148 BRISON Lucas A 1988 F 1903 F 1947 F SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
N74939 BRISON Yveline B 1199 E 800 N 800 E SepF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X70140 BRODARD Nino B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X52255 BRULE Alexandre B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
S51657 BUSENHARD Gerard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
G01165 CENTONZE Antoine A 1860 F 1833 F 1831 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
N17436 CHAFAR Andre B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X59802 CHAMPDAVEINE Marius A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X52249 CHATON Jean B 1199 E 1120 N 1120 E JunM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
C01456 CHEVRIER Thomas A 2146 F 2122 F 2135 E SepM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
R69605 CORGERON Isabelle A 1397 F 1509 F 1470 E SepF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
A02477 CORGERON Jean-Luc A 1960 F 1999 F 1399 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X51345 CORNETTE Claude B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X75905 DAGBA Colin B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V02759 DAUDIER Jonathan A 1740 F 1691 F 1716 E SenM X AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X63779 DAUNY Antoine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X55671 DEVAUX Clement A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
M05751 DUSSAUD Patrick B 1435 F 1508 F 1508 E VetM X AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X70137 FREITAS Theo B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X55089 GAUFILLE DUVAL Thomas A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X52250 GINESTE Tao B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V53012 GOUHIER Laetitia A 1199 E 1598 F 1582 E SenF   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X53979 GUGLIERMINOLTI Kentin A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
V72406 GUIBLAIN Loris A 1467 F 1470 E 1470 E MinM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
S55126 HAKIM Chamsou A 1399 E 1486 F 1488 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
D65808 HERBAUT Jonathan A 1549 F 1623 F 1617 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
R60053 HUBERT Milo A 1199 E 1130 N 1130 E BenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
S68080 JEGOU Christian A 1399 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
W64230 KECHKEGUIAN Lubin A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
M68338 KOPFSCHLAGEL Xavier B 1399 E 1410 N 1410 E SenM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
X54153 LAILLAUT Antoine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
N73209 LAMAGA Sacha A 1561 F 1736 F 1673 E MinM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois
W75728 LATTREY Daniel A 1650 F 1610 F 1210 E SepM   AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois