ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat M. Club
X78285 ADRIAENSSEN Mats B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X57702 AIROLA Francoise B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X69582 AISAKE Ulysse B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X64055 ALEXIS Aaron B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X69580 ALLARD Tom B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63786 ANBAR Lina B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63921 ANGELAUD Abbigaelle B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X60466 ANGER Aubin B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63365 ANGIBAUD COSNEAU Ethan B 1009 E 1000 N 1000 E PouM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X59638 ANTAJAN Justine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63905 ARABI Lya B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X71420 ARADE Sarah B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X66263 ARDELET Maxence B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63183 BAECHLER DEMEAUX Gabrielle B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X72904 BALDET Ines B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X71577 BALLOUHEY Roman B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X72304 BARBOSA Jules B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X74984 BARDIN Lena B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X59354 BARDINA Elsa B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X64078 BAUDIN Luka B 1099 E 1220 N 1220 E PupM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X71357 BAZIN Margot B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63858 BEDIN Ezio B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X59355 BEGUE Mayline B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X78359 BEKKOUCHE Inaya B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X78360 BEKKOUCHE Yazid B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X71576 BEL GAID Anaelle B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63874 BELLON Paul B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Foulayronnes Echecs
V59514 BELO PUY Valentin B 1099 E 800 N 800 E PupM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X55308 BERGER Nolan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X71551 BERNARDO BALSERA Sandro B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X57315 BERTOLIN Marina B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X71044 BESNIER Edwy B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X71045 BESNIER Zayon B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X64899 BIANCO Emilio B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X67681 BIRER Fitia B 1009 E 850 N 850 E PpoF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X68852 BISSON Elyna B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X76973 BLANC CHEVALIER Tiphaine B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X60317 BOIN-DIAZ Louis B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Foulayronnes Echecs
X63913 BORDENAVE Lisa B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Foulayronnes Echecs
X59608 BORDERIE Joel B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Foulayronnes Echecs