ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
V51276 ALPHONSE Robin A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V51275 ALPHONSE Thomas A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62984 BIGOT Maxime B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62985 BLANCHIER Eline B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62991 BRESSANELLI Romain B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62992 CERES Adam B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62993 CERES Mona B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62986 COELHO Charly B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V51282 CORDIN Alois A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62994 EL ZOGHLAMI-STAVROPO Charlie B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
X11577 FERVEUR Antoine B 1430 N 1390 N 1390 E SenM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62995 FONSECA Lara B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62997 GODARD Come B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62998 GUERO Thomas B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V54961 HALLUIN Corinne B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62987 LABED Ines B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62988 LANGLET Nateo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V56407 LARNICOL Gabin A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V54958 LEBEAU Solan B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62999 LETURQUE Adrien B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V63000 LOPES RODRIGUES Iliana B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V51281 MAIZ Zakaria A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V51284 MARSAC Nicolas B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V59656 MARTIN Gustave A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V59655 MARTIN Madeleine A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V63001 OLIVIER Romain B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V63002 PAILLOLE Lena B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62989 PASSIER Amelia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V63003 PENDINO Oceane B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V63004 PETIT Kinzy B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V62990 PICHARD Anais B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V63005 PRESSOIR-DE-PERSON Timeo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V54952 REBIERRE THOMAS Jonathan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V54955 REBIERRE THOMAS Nelia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V51280 ROSSE Alexis A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V59545 ROSSE Bastien A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V51283 TAFFNER GONCALVES Hugo B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V63006 TARGET Leane B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V51285 TRIJOULET Marie-Francoise B 1399 E 1199 E 1199 E VetF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne
V51278 UMNEY Amy A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Echiquier du Mont Couronne