ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
E68742 ABASOV Nijat A 2633 F 2567 F 2528 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
U51735 AILLET Akira A 1083 F 1080 E 1080 E MinM   Grasse Echecs
V60692 ALEM FAST Facundo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
V55088 ALUNNI Livio B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
A00244 APICELLA Manuel A 2497 F 2509 F 2446 F SepM   Grasse Echecs
V55095 ARFI HATRON Valentin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Grasse Echecs
V77802 BALMELLE DE VIBRAYE Aloise B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Grasse Echecs
V55101 BARACCO Clara A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Grasse Echecs
X00314 BARBOT Pierre A 2438 F 2520 F 2439 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
N50324 BARSEGHYAN Harutyun A 2442 F 2488 F 2313 F SenM X Grasse Echecs
V60678 BEGON Damien B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Grasse Echecs
R59353 BELSITO Ethan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Grasse Echecs
V67115 BENAMEUR Allan A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Grasse Echecs
V55102 BESNIER Arthur A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
V60687 BLANCHET Luna B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Grasse Echecs
V60686 BLANCHET Maya B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Grasse Echecs
V51909 BOUVET Alexandre A 1346 F 1315 F 1315 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
V55094 BRAUN Theodore A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Grasse Echecs
L54056 BREDIN Jerome A 1471 F 1370 F 1370 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
A01835 CANET Gerard A 1725 F 1740 N 1900 N VetM   Grasse Echecs
K00713 CANET Jean-Claude A 1719 F 1890 N 1890 E VetM   Grasse Echecs
H61141 CANET Jeremy A 1259 F 1332 F 1332 E JunM   Grasse Echecs
K00715 CANET Mathieu A 1913 F 1610 N 1610 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
T57920 CARDONE Celia B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Grasse Echecs
U51756 CAREDDU Alessandro B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Grasse Echecs
T58693 CASSARINI Marc Andrea A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Grasse Echecs
H58632 CHABAUD Mathis A 2013 F 1750 F 1894 F JunM   Grasse Echecs
V55087 CHATELAIN-MONTANELLI Salome A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Grasse Echecs
V60682 CHAVES PRETO DA SILV Hugo B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
B68030 CLERC Gabriel A 1761 F 1777 F 1777 E SenM   Grasse Echecs
D62900 CLERC Mathilde A 1553 F 1543 F 1669 F SenF   Grasse Echecs
U50636 COPS Achille A 1138 F 1230 N 1230 E PouM   Grasse Echecs
K50998 COQUARD Francois A 1269 F 1300 N 1300 E SepM   Grasse Echecs
V60681 CRAVASSAC Lily B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Grasse Echecs
V60680 CRAVASSAC Remy B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Grasse Echecs
U53844 DAIAN Damian B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Grasse Echecs
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2360 F 2424 F 2377 F SenM   Grasse Echecs
V55116 DECLERCQ Margot B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Grasse Echecs
V55115 DECLERCQ Victor B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Grasse Echecs
S58969 DELORME Nicolai B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Grasse Echecs