ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A00244 APICELLA Manuel A 2501 F 2513 SenM   Grasse Echecs
X00314 BARBOT Pierre A 2433 F 2425 SenM X Grasse Echecs
M74544 BORISSOV Victor A 1119 F 1120 BenM   Grasse Echecs
S52246 BOSIOCIC Marin A 2600 F 2571 SenM X Grasse Echecs
H66059 BOUDIER Kenzo A 1579 F 1600 CadM   Grasse Echecs
L54056 BREDIN Jerome A 1576 F 1545 SenM   Grasse Echecs
M05832 BRIH Said A 2303 F 2330 SenM   Grasse Echecs
P59650 BRIKI Imran A 1010 N 1087 PupM   Grasse Echecs
A01835 CANET Gerard A 1741 F 1740 VetM   Grasse Echecs
K00713 CANET Jean-Claude A 1704 F 1890 VetM   Grasse Echecs
K00715 CANET Mathieu A 1919 F 1610 SenM   Grasse Echecs
H58632 CHABAUD Mathis A 1856 F 1732 CadM   Grasse Echecs
D62900 CLERC Mathilde A 1468 F 1440 CadF   Grasse Echecs
H66053 CLERC Vivien A 1478 F 1502 MinM   Grasse Echecs
K50998 COQUARD Francois A 1289 F 1300 SepM   Grasse Echecs
A58321 DE SEROUX Camille A 2170 F 2098 SenF   Grasse Echecs
S10338 DEBRAY Christopher A 2334 F 2357 SenM X Grasse Echecs
X00481 DI PAOLO Raffaele A 2326 F 2265 SepM   Grasse Echecs
H02329 DORFMAN Iossif A 2538 F 2600 VetM   Grasse Echecs
W01024 DRAILLARD Michel A 1503 F 1620 SepM   Grasse Echecs
S14471 FORESTIER Carole A 2075 F 2320 SenF   Grasse Echecs
L06969 FORESTIER Flavien A 2052 F 2082 SenM   Grasse Echecs
H55945 FORESTIER Henri B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Grasse Echecs
J70262 GAGET Laurent A 1623 F 1586 SepM   Grasse Echecs
H72837 GAGET Romain A 1182 F 1189 CadM   Grasse Echecs
S52245 GIBELIN Hugo B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Grasse Echecs
R07262 GLEK Igor A 2444 F 2467 SepM   Grasse Echecs
K09985 HENNETEAU Jeremy A 2136 F 2152 SenM   Grasse Echecs
V00793 HENNETEAU Pierre A 1510 N 1550 SepM   Grasse Echecs
B60482 HERA Imre Jr. A 2598 F 2583 SenM   Grasse Echecs
V02559 JAILLET Pascal A 1210 N 1360 SepM   Grasse Echecs
R59339 KANDIN Charlotte B 1009 E 799 PouF   Grasse Echecs
N56436 LE Yoann Son A 1113 F 1081 PouM   Grasse Echecs
X01326 LOISEAU Quentin A 2413 F 2334 SenM X Grasse Echecs
R50608 MENAUGE Louisa A 1040 N 1330 BenF   Grasse Echecs
H09397 MILLIET Sophie A 2389 F 2370 SenF X Grasse Echecs
R52464 MORTICCIOLI Victoria B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Grasse Echecs
H51908 NANU Costica-Ciprian A 2505 F 2451 SenM   Grasse Echecs
H55944 OBRINGER Suzy B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Grasse Echecs
C53681 OLEKSIYENKO Mykhaylo A 2582 F 2529 SenM   Grasse Echecs