ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
K05284 AESCHBACHER Johann A 2058 F 1870 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
R50700 ALTINBAS Cinar Rojan A 1009 E 799 PouM   C.E. des 3 Pays
H64756 ATLI Celine A 1440 F 1570 BenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
K76393 ATLI Theo A 1229 F 1230 PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
L51474 BAEDER Karl-Christian A 1493 F 1490 SepM X C.E. des 3 Pays
R56351 BARKANE Jawhara A 1009 E 840 PouF   C.E. des 3 Pays
J71739 BELHADJAR Djamila B 1399 E 1020 SepF   C.E. des 3 Pays
P52637 BOEGLIN Sami A 1009 E 799 PpoM   C.E. des 3 Pays
E03404 BOSS Laurent A 1911 F 2010 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A01527 BRENGARD Bruno A 1519 F 1750 SepM   C.E. des 3 Pays
H66994 CARRETTE Jean B 1105 F 1680 BenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
K50340 CARRETTE Marc B 1399 E 1399 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A62313 CASSAYRE Jerome A 1984 F 1790 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
P56947 CELIK Botan A 1009 E 1170 PouM   C.E. des 3 Pays
R50702 CELIK Francois A 1009 E 970 PouM   C.E. des 3 Pays
R50703 CELIK Mathieu A 1009 E 840 PpoM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M69510 CEVIK Arman A 1009 E 840 PouM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M71198 CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie A 1020 N 940 PouF   C.E. des 3 Pays
L57937 DEKARI Chahine A 1099 E 970 PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M71197 DELLE Raphael A 1060 N 1130 PouM   C.E. des 3 Pays
N51001 DEME Isma A 1009 E 1010 PouM   C.E. des 3 Pays
P55087 DIETLIN HALBEISEN Ange A 1099 E 999 PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
R50697 DIKER Cem A 1009 E 830 PpoM   C.E. des 3 Pays
Z12106 DONNE Francois A 1650 N 1520 VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays
P60364 DUMORTIER Alice A 1009 E 799 PpoF   C.E. des 3 Pays
K67927 FAYSSAUD Jean David A 1271 F 1600 CadM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M53338 FOLEY Daniel A 1060 N 1270 PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M53336 FOLEY Dylan A 1200 F 1370 BenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M53341 FOLEY Natasha A 1020 N 1020 PouF   C.E. des 3 Pays
P50400 FUNEL Alice A 1091 F 1090 PouF   C.E. des 3 Pays
P61956 GERARD Achille A 1009 E 960 PpoM   C.E. des 3 Pays
L51476 GOGIBUS Vasiliy A 1150 N 1130 PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
P51576 GOGIBUS Vladimir A 1009 E 810 PpoM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A53947 GRANDADAM Nicolas A 2306 F 2339 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A53948 GRANDADAM Patrik A 2298 F 2256 SenM X C.E. des 3 Pays
C03079 GRIGGIO Jean-Paul A 1752 F 1810 VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays
Z00942 GRIGGIO Julie A 1789 F 1880 SenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
K11616 GRIGGIO Laurent A 1807 F 1690 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
E57022 GUILBERT Anthony B 1190 N 1460 JunM   C.E. des 3 Pays
K58792 GUIMBAUD Nora A 1277 F 1360 PupF   C.E. des 3 Pays