ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
K05284 AESCHBACHER Johann N 2034 F 2001 F 2001 E SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
R50700 ALTINBAS Rojan Cinar N 1099 E 870 N 870 E PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
H64756 ATLI Celine N 1493 F 1560 N 1560 E MinF   C.E. des 3 Pays
K76393 ATLI Theo N 1067 F 1480 N 1480 E BenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
L51474 BAEDER Karl-Christian N 1505 F 1460 N 1460 E SepM   C.E. des 3 Pays
S55152 BARON Joann N 1099 E 1180 N 1180 E PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
S52411 BASSELIN Bertrand N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
S52410 BECKER Nicolas N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
S55786 BINICI Besrai N 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouF   C.E. des 3 Pays
S57455 BOJIC Zoran N 2127 F 2098 F 2098 F VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays
E03404 BOSS Laurent N 1911 F 2010 N 2010 E SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A01527 BRENGARD Bruno N 1507 F 1670 N 1670 E VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays
K04914 BRUCKERT Frederic N 1821 F 1890 N 1890 E SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
K50340 CARRETTE Marc N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A62313 CASSAYRE Jerome N 1981 F 1790 N 1790 E SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
P56947 CELIK Botan N 1099 E 1190 N 1190 E PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
R50702 CELIK Francois N 1099 E 1260 N 1260 E PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
R50703 CELIK Mathieu N 1009 E 880 N 880 E PouM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M69510 CEVIK Arman N 1099 E 970 N 970 E PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M71198 CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie N 1050 N 1200 N 1200 E PupF   C.E. des 3 Pays
S51409 DAL MASO Romain N 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M71197 DELLE Raphael N 1139 F 1540 N 1540 E PupM   C.E. des 3 Pays
R50697 DIKER Cem N 1009 E 820 N 820 E PouM   C.E. des 3 Pays
Z12106 DONNE Francois N 1650 N 1520 N 1520 E VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays
P60364 DUMORTIER Alice N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   C.E. des 3 Pays
S66594 DUMORTIER Thomas N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SepM   C.E. des 3 Pays
K67927 FAYSSAUD Jean David N 1431 F 1600 N 1600 E JunM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M53338 FOLEY Daniel N 1060 N 1270 N 1270 E BenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M53336 FOLEY Dylan N 1267 F 1380 N 1380 E MinM   C.E. des 3 Pays
M53341 FOLEY Natasha N 1020 N 1050 N 1050 E PupF   C.E. des 3 Pays
P50400 FUNEL Alice N 1139 F 1410 N 1410 E PupF   C.E. des 3 Pays
S51403 FUNEL Clemence N 1009 E 1040 N 1040 E PouF   C.E. des 3 Pays
S69205 FUNEL Jacques-Alexis N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
S69206 FUNEL Marie-Laure N 1199 E 1199 E 1399 E SenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
P61956 GERARD Achille N 1009 E 1090 N 1090 E PouM   C.E. des 3 Pays
S52414 GERCEK Elida N 1199 E 1199 E 999 E BenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
L65404 GREINER Sarah N 1199 E 1000 N 1000 E CadF   C.E. des 3 Pays
S52412 GRIFFITHS Ian N 1009 E 800 N 800 E PouM   C.E. des 3 Pays
C03079 GRIGGIO Jean-Paul N 1760 F 1784 F 1784 E VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays
Z00942 GRIGGIO Julie N 1809 F 1880 N 1880 E SenF   C.E. des 3 Pays