ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely A 2297 F 2248 SepM X L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R54900 AHECHOU Mohamed-Ali B 1099 E 999 PupM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan A 1668 F 1650 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R61063 ALI-MALLOU Youness B 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
N65400 ALLARD Mathilde B 1009 E 799 PouF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P54465 ALLARD Thomas A 1070 N 980 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R58003 ANDRE Hugo A 1009 E 799 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
F05312 ANIC Darko A 2401 F 2490 SepM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P52540 ANSEEUW Christofer A 1120 N 930 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
E50314 ARNAUD Aurelien A 1943 F 1990 MinM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
M58991 ATTALLAH Ferhane A 1010 N 940 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R54897 AUPROUX Lilou B 1009 E 799 PouF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R57985 BAGNOLI Gwen A 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P52479 BARALLE Fabrice A 1236 F 1620 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
N59309 BARRE Leo A 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P54455 BATY Mahe A 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R58074 BENDOUROU Ines B 1199 E 999 BenF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R54899 BENDOUROU Yassine B 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R57967 BENMOUMENE Isaac A 1009 E 799 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
E60994 BERGAULT Brigitte B 1399 E 1399 SepF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R55127 BERTHO Simon B 1009 E 799 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R57993 BERTRAND Erwan A 1099 E 999 PupM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
K70665 BLAISE Sandrine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P68285 BOCKER Aurelien A 1099 E 1060 PupM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R57968 BONNEFOY Jules A 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P66593 BOURGEOIS Fabrice A 1399 E 1399 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P61858 BOURGEOIS Vincent B 1009 E 799 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R55118 BOURGERIE Helene B 1009 E 799 PpoF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
G55316 BOURNEL Antoine A 2120 F 2120 MinM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R57969 BOUSSELAH Louna A 1009 E 799 PpoF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
L60677 BOUTTE Yoann A 1190 N 1270 BenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P66364 BRASSEUR Estevan B 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P64584 BRASSEUR Jonathan B 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R57970 BRIDANNE Anais B 1399 E 1399 SenF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P52478 CAMARA Clio B 1399 E 1399 SenF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R57986 CANONNE Marie-Christine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
L50003 CARON Gwendoline B 1399 E 1399 SenF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P58824 CARRET Arthur B 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R60552 CHAMERET Benjamin B 1099 E 999 PupM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P57075 CHAMPY Robin A 1009 E 799 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais