ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan A 1599 F 1688 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P54465 ALLARD Thomas A 1070 N 1180 PupM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R67859 AMZIANE Hania B 1009 E 799 PouF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
F05312 ANIC Darko A 2401 F 2490 SepM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P52540 ANSEEUW Christofer A 1125 F 1310 PupM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R68890 ANSEEUW Emma A 1009 E 799 PpoF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
E50314 ARNAUD Aurelien A 2095 F 1991 CadM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
M58991 ATTALLAH Ferhane A 1020 N 920 PupM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P52479 BARALLE Fabrice A 1313 F 1600 SepM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
M52647 BARBE Daniel A 1860 F 1865 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P54455 BATY Mahe A 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S50885 BERKI Liam A 1199 E 1199 MinM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R55127 BERTHO Simon B 1009 E 799 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S55278 BOILEAU MONTAGNINI Maxime B 1009 E 799 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S55386 BOITEUX Julian B 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S55279 BOITEUX Kyllian B 1009 E 799 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S55394 BOITEUX Wayatt B 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R57968 BONNEFOY Jules A 1010 N 910 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P66593 BOURGEOIS Fabrice A 1399 E 1309 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
G55316 BOURNEL Antoine A 2150 F 2007 CadM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
L60677 BOUTTE Yoann A 1267 F 1337 BenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R67702 CABRILLON Diego B 1009 E 799 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
L50003 CARON Gwendoline B 1399 E 1260 SenF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S50887 CHAIB Yanis A 1199 E 999 BenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P57075 CHAMPY Robin A 1009 E 890 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R57972 DAGUET Matteo A 1099 E 1150 PupM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P57080 DAUNAIS Camille A 1010 N 1040 PupM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S54374 DELE Linaia A 1009 E 799 PpoF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R55132 DEMIRCI Noe A 1040 N 1020 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
N50899 DONET Pauline A 1194 F 1219 SenF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
B02100 DONRAULT Patrick A 2149 F 2175 SepM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S55280 DOUILLET Laura B 1009 E 799 PpoF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
N59324 DUFOUR Joran A 1009 E 1140 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
J51321 EYERMANN Stephane A 1091 F 1074 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P57086 FAILLIOT Raphael B 1009 E 799 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S55282 FASSI Jakub B 1009 E 799 PpoM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S02098 FAVAREL Antoine A 2331 F 2370 SenM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
S55387 FEUVRIER Lola B 1009 E 799 PpoF   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
P50507 FILOPON Kevan B 1100 N 820 PouM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais
L51431 FONTAO Thomas A 1161 F 1156 MinM   L'Echiquier Chalonnais