ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
T63880 ABALLAGH Amine A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
T63879 ABALLAGH Marwa A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Reims Echec et Mat
T63861 ABDOU MOHAMED Aicha A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Reims Echec et Mat
T63891 ADANOZI Matteo A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Reims Echec et Mat
T65938 AGDGOMELASHVILI Lucas A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Reims Echec et Mat
T59761 AISSAOUI Haithem A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Reims Echec et Mat
L73072 AISSAOUI Marwane A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Reims Echec et Mat
S51037 AKBARI AGHDAM Farzin A 1328 F 1511 F 1373 F SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
T63875 ALTERWI Ahmad A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
T54701 AMOUGAY Mael A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Reims Echec et Mat
T54702 AMOUGAY Soraya A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Reims Echec et Mat
E07535 ARSENE Antoine A 1379 F 1520 N 1650 N VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
S54686 ASSANOV Alicher A 1070 F 1310 N 1310 E PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
D67664 AUBIN Jean-Paul A 1601 F 1593 F 1690 N SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
T65935 BALAKHAZZE Mateo A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
T65954 BALOU Leaticia A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Reims Echec et Mat
X03220 BARAT Jacques A 1585 F 1615 F 1690 N VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
T67622 BARON Paul A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Reims Echec et Mat
T53554 BATTIKH Bilel A 1009 E 890 N 890 E PpoM   Reims Echec et Mat
T65950 BAZER Lea A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Reims Echec et Mat
S67348 BEAUCHAMP Charles A 1009 E 1050 N 1050 E PpoM   Reims Echec et Mat
C03419 BECUWE Olivier A 2023 F 2051 F 2051 E SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
T67873 BENACHOURA Hynd A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Reims Echec et Mat
T67874 BENACHOURA Sherine A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Reims Echec et Mat
L08180 BENARD Anne-Laurie A 1973 F 1928 F 2040 N SenF   Reims Echec et Mat
T63874 BENAZOUZI Wassila A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
S50745 BENELMIHOUB Nazim A 1009 E 800 N 800 E PpoM   Reims Echec et Mat
T51840 BENSOUNA Sabrina A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Reims Echec et Mat
T51839 BENSOUNA Yassine A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Reims Echec et Mat
L51654 BERLY Alain A 1167 F 1170 E 1170 E SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
R68287 BERTRAND Lucile A 1009 E 1010 N 1010 E PouF   Reims Echec et Mat
T67611 BIGOT Louis A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Reims Echec et Mat
T63886 BIN Alexis A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Reims Echec et Mat
L69475 BOCQUET Marie-France A 1273 F 1270 F 1140 N SepF   Reims Echec et Mat
T51704 BOISSEAU Olivier A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
T65941 BOULANGER Lucas A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Reims Echec et Mat
L57973 BOURHRARA Achraf A 1486 F 1527 F 1352 F MinM   Reims Echec et Mat
T56924 BOUZIRI Makine A 1009 E 960 N 960 E PpoM   Reims Echec et Mat
P66065 BOUZIRI Mouhammed-Amine A 1412 F 1299 F 1299 E BenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P66066 BOUZIRI Nawfel A 1373 F 1377 F 1377 E PupM   Reims Echec et Mat