ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
P71103 ADELAAR Dorline N 1099 E 999 PupF   Reims Echec et Mat
P71104 AFUWAPE Samuel N 1199 E 999 BenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P65591 ALLAUX Henri N 1099 E 799 PupM   Reims Echec et Mat
P67667 ARABI Ilian N 1009 E 799 PpoM   Reims Echec et Mat
M54686 ARNDT Baltazar N 1009 E 799 PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
E07535 ARSENE Antoine A 1415 F 1730 VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
D67664 AUBIN Jean-Paul A 1589 F 1800 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
X03220 BARAT Jacques A 1660 F 1760 VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
P51098 BEAUFORT ARNOULD Hildegarde N 1009 E 799 PouF   Reims Echec et Mat
C03419 BECUWE Olivier A 2061 F 2160 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P56050 BEDARIDE Mahe N 1099 E 999 PupF   Reims Echec et Mat
P65601 BELHABIB Zakarya N 1099 E 799 PupM   Reims Echec et Mat
W11893 BENKIRANE Amine N 1709 F 1680 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
L51654 BERLY Alain A 1251 F 1399 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
N69778 BERNIER Valentin N 1099 E 1240 PupM   Reims Echec et Mat
N12504 BLITTE Olivier N 1382 F 1620 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
P71105 BOBIN Brice N 1199 E 999 BenM   Reims Echec et Mat
L69475 BOCQUET Marie-France A 1274 F 1370 SenF   Reims Echec et Mat
P56043 BOIVIN Anton N 1009 E 799 PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
L57973 BOURHRARA Achraf A 1277 F 1380 BenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P66065 BOUZIRI Mouhammed-Amine N 1099 E 799 PupM   Reims Echec et Mat
P66066 BOUZIRI Nowfel A 1009 E 1050 PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
P66067 BOUZIRI Souleymene N 1199 E 999 BenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P65592 BOYER Louis N 1099 E 799 PupM   Reims Echec et Mat
P65593 BOYER Timothee N 1009 E 799 PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
X03324 BRAJON Eric A 1786 F 1770 SepM   Reims Echec et Mat
P51099 BRESSON Arthur A 1199 E 1320 BenM   Reims Echec et Mat
A01675 BUREAU Francis A 1660 N 1860 VetM   Reims Echec et Mat
R01193 CAMUS Berenger A 2223 F 2350 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P71100 CARLOS Marcuello N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
N28309 CASTEL Audrey N 1392 F 1320 SenF   Reims Echec et Mat
N53306 CHANGEY Pierre A 1393 F 1399 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P58251 CHAPERON Leopold N 1009 E 799 PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
M69093 CHARON Olivier N 1807 F 2010 SenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P56029 CHATELAIN Youseline N 1199 E 999 BenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P67174 CHILLA Sami N 1009 E 799 PouM   Reims Echec et Mat
L58336 CHIRIAC Mihnea N 1199 E 1300 BenM   Reims Echec et Mat
N58838 COGNET Maxime N 1199 E 1160 BenM   Reims Echec et Mat
P56053 COLOMB Louise N 1009 E 799 PouF   Reims Echec et Mat
P56051 COURTIN Thomas N 1009 E 820 PouM   Reims Echec et Mat