ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
N52343 BEREAU Wilfried A 1070 N 1300 MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S52408 BERTANI Enzo A 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
B53151 BERTRAND Elisa A 1010 N 1010 SenF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P50726 BIMONT Gael A 1266 F 1440 MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P20404 BODIN Nicolas A 2012 F 2090 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P60729 BONNAMY Olivier A 1186 F 1530 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N67278 BONNAMY Yannis A 1010 N 1090 PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P63278 BOURDIN Erwan B 1199 E 1020 BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
R51055 BOURDIN Jade A 1009 E 890 PouF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
R57544 BOURDY Erwann A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S52409 BROSSET Maximin A 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
Y16006 BURILLE Matthieu A 2128 F 2270 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N60901 BUTET-MENUEY Lou-Ann A 1199 E 1290 BenF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P50137 BUTET-MENUEY Malo A 1180 N 1290 PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P50138 BUTET-MENUEY Titouan A 1099 E 1300 PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H01467 CANTAGREL Sylvain A 1874 F 1760 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
B01260 CATTONI Manuel A 1908 F 1881 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
M55341 CHALON Maceo A 1129 F 1520 BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J50310 CHARRIER Jules A 1051 F 1550 BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
R51056 CHEMINADE Anais A 1009 E 799 PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J65104 CHEMINADE Paulin A 1297 F 1450 MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J65080 COLIN Julie A 1472 F 1500 CadF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H70427 COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin A 1797 F 1782 MinM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S50395 COMMIN-HUMEAU Celestine A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P51193 COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien A 1240 N 1340 PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N56634 COQUARD Constance A 1010 N 1180 PouF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
K66290 CRESME Fabian A 1264 F 1620 BenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
L55434 CRESME Patrick A 1122 F 1280 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
H55288 DE TARADE Francois A 1159 F 1350 SenM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
L54358 DE TARADE Loic A 1244 F 1590 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
R51065 DELPAS Jean-Claude B 1199 E 1399 VetM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S50879 DIMITROVA Nikol A 1099 E 999 PupF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
P63265 DUCHESNE Antoine A 1009 E 1060 PouM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S50394 DURAND Eric B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N60905 FERRY Emilie A 1050 N 1180 BenF   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
N52346 FERRY Loic A 1058 F 1260 PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
M64143 FOUCAULT Leo A 1099 E 1280 PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S50393 GACHOT Oscar A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G07832 GAIK Jean-Francois A 1331 F 1560 SepM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
S50392 GASNIER Antoine A 1099 E 999 PupM   Club d'Echecs d'Avoine