ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
P50647 AHMETAJ Arthur B 1399 E 1710 SenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
V17418 ALEXANDRE Alain A 1160 F 1110 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
N73270 BAILLY-MENEAU M'Line B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R57883 BARBERET Louis B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50910 BERNARD Denis A 1412 F 1700 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50911 BERNARD Louis A 1747 F 1870 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50912 BERNARD Mathis A 1796 F 1940 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K50082 BERNARD Patricia B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
L50764 BREE Lucas A 1099 E 1180 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M51882 CADIC Annaec A 1120 N 1120 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R57880 CHABERT Raphael B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K72880 CHARPENTIER Daril A 1150 N 1440 MinM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K72876 CHARPENTIER Nadjee A 1040 N 1400 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R57879 CHARRON Selim B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R51335 CHBIHI Jana A 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
N54560 CHERAMY Antoine A 1088 F 1073 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M60062 CHGUAR Jalil A 1009 E 900 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
L69102 CHGUAR Sarah B 1099 E 800 PupF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
L69101 CHGUAR Yassin A 1199 E 1050 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R68610 CHIFFLET Fanny B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
N53412 DEMIREL Asya-Arnisa A 1060 N 1110 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M64864 DEMIREL Enes A 1050 N 1160 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P66524 DRAPIER Gaetan B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60862 DUMOULIN Beatrice A 1060 N 970 SenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60861 DUMOULIN Esteban A 1266 F 1125 CadM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P50177 DUMOULIN Hadrien A 1009 E 860 PpoM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60863 DUMOULIN Philippe A 1250 N 1510 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60860 DUMOULIN Salome A 1141 F 1167 PupF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R62743 ESTELLON Marceau B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R57877 FARINA Simon B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R51135 FOMBELLE Julie A 1009 E 950 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P50261 FOMBELLE Maxence A 1099 E 1040 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M05200 GERMAIN Florent A 1728 F 1720 SenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K77088 GIMONETTE Bastien A 1099 E 940 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P69282 GITTON Fabien B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P70722 GRANET Lery B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M50268 HEAU Maxime A 1234 F 1500 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R57876 JAFFRAY Clara B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R51336 KOCAKLI Berat A 1080 N 1100 PpoM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M51861 KOCAKLI Selinay A 1040 N 1200 BenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne