ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
P50647 AHMETAJ Arthur B 1399 E 1590 SenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
V17418 ALEXANDRE Alain A 1190 F 1110 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
N73270 BAILLY-MENEAU M'Line B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R57883 BARBERET Louis B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50910 BERNARD Denis A 1458 F 1650 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50911 BERNARD Louis A 1654 F 1850 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J50912 BERNARD Mathis A 1713 F 1990 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K50082 BERNARD Patricia B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
L50764 BREE Lucas A 1099 E 1140 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M51882 CADIC Annaec A 1120 N 1210 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R57880 CHABERT Raphael B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K72880 CHARPENTIER Daril A 1150 N 1440 MinM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K72876 CHARPENTIER Nadjee A 1040 N 1170 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R57879 CHARRON Selim B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R51335 CHBIHI Jana A 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
N54560 CHERAMY Antoine A 1160 N 1240 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M60062 CHGUAR Jalil A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
L69102 CHGUAR Sarah B 1099 E 799 PupF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
L69101 CHGUAR Yassin A 1199 E 1080 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
N53412 DEMIREL Asya-Arnisa A 1010 N 1110 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M64864 DEMIREL Enes B 1050 N 1190 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P66524 DRAPIER Gaetan B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60862 DUMOULIN Beatrice A 1060 N 1130 SenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60861 DUMOULIN Esteban A 1221 F 1124 CadM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P50177 DUMOULIN Hadrien A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60863 DUMOULIN Philippe A 1270 N 1360 SepM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K60860 DUMOULIN Salome A 1161 F 1490 PupF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R62743 ESTELLON Marceau B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R57877 FARINA Simon B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R51135 FOMBELLE Julie A 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P50261 FOMBELLE Maxence A 1099 E 1010 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M05200 GERMAIN Florent A 1730 F 1720 SenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
K77088 GIMONETTE Bastien A 1099 E 1050 PupM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P69282 GITTON Fabien B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
P70722 GRANET Lery B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M50268 HEAU Maxime A 1180 F 1520 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R57876 JAFFRAY Clara B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
R51336 KOCAKLI Berat A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M51861 KOCAKLI Selinay A 1040 N 1270 BenF   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
M60060 LABROUSSE Victor A 1199 E 1300 BenM   Echiquiers Berry-Sologne