ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R54942 AFRIC Florian A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R54941 AFRIC Jean-Rene A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R53935 ANTOINE Kris A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
L67195 BALDUCCI Oceane A 1128 F 1450 BenF   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R53936 BARTHOD TONNOT Tristan A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R51356 BEGUINE Odin A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
P53908 BOZTAS Enis A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R54940 CHEMINAIS Paul A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R54939 CHEMINAIS Tom A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
P53296 CHMIELOWIEC Mirko A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R53938 COLES Robin A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R53939 COLES Ruben A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
K00207 DOMERGUE Gilles A 1761 F 1970 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R59290 DROGUERES-HIEST Yohann A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
P51685 DROULERS Eloise A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R12214 DROULERS Gregory A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
E02928 DUFOUR Olivier A 2041 F 1990 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
J55071 DUPEUX Calmin A 1091 F 1430 PupM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
A66992 DUPEUX Denis A 1867 F 2150 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
H57066 DUPEUX Enora A 1184 F 1550 BenF   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M65399 EVENO Nathan A 1350 F 1890 BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N57254 FERREIRA Pierre-Jack A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
K69773 FIETTE Alexandre A 1320 F 1580 BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M54631 FONLUPT Antoine A 1178 F 1620 CadM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M54632 FONLUPT Esteban A 1432 F 1284 BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
M71003 FONLUPT Sonia A 1311 F 1640 SenF   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N56882 FORESTIER BLONDEAU Esther A 1140 N 1070 PouF   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R51354 FORESTIER BLONDEAU Gatien A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
P66072 FORESTIER BLONDEAU Matthieu A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R51355 FORESTIER BLONDEAU Maxence A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
U11458 FREMAUX Guillaume A 1664 F 1720 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
R56250 FROT Esteban A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N52546 GAUTIER Mathieu A 1099 E 1290 PupM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
L02049 GILLES Denis A 1807 F 1650 SepM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
Z18415 GILLET Noel A 1672 F 1713 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
J68094 GOIX Antoine A 1646 F 1920 BenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
J73733 GOIX Matthieu A 1833 F 1930 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
H65835 GOIX Theo A 2105 F 2170 MinM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N64363 GONZALEZ Cyril A 1171 F 1130 SenM   Echiquier du Gâtinais
N52540 GONZALEZ Jules A 1140 N 1210 PouM   Echiquier du Gâtinais