ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
S50929 ABDI Aynache B 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R68607 AKALLOUH Ylies B 1099 E 999 PupF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R62734 AKKOYUNLU Emre N 1399 E 1199 JunM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R68605 ALLARD Quentin N 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L51693 ALMONECIL Christian N 1566 F 1590 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S50930 AWOTAR Elizabeth B 1009 E 799 PouF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P65351 BARDOUX Quentin N 1299 E 1199 CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
M67910 BAZIN Hector A 1007 F 1280 PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
K53079 BAZIN Oscar A 1216 F 1720 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R62733 BENGANAJ Safet N 1399 E 1399 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S50925 BROQUET KIEFFER Noelie B 1009 E 799 PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J51068 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri A 1531 F 1820 VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N51426 CELLIER Gabin A 1151 F 1590 PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R55266 COINCE Maxence N 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P58550 CUSINATO Kenzo A 1463 F 1580 CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J59279 DAGNET Orlane N 1100 F 1430 MinF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A02765 DAVALAN Daniel A 1790 N 1790 VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S50927 DE BONDY Arthur B 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R56434 DE LA BAUME Alban B 1009 E 1090 PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R56435 DE LA BAUME Maxence B 1099 E 1300 PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R60627 DELAFOSSE DUCHET Maxime N 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N53573 DELOFFRE Raphael N 1199 E 1290 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P69279 DESCHAMPS Aloys N 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A50594 DOMINGUEZ Armand B 1410 N 1530 VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J73468 DU ROUCHET Mateo N 1060 F 1410 MinM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R65753 DURAND Pascal N 1399 E 1399 SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R68606 DUTHEN Regine N 1399 E 1399 SepF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N21994 EL IDRISSI Majid B 1399 E 1399 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P52011 EL IDRISSI LE GOURRI Amantine B 1009 E 799 PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
U00888 EMMANUEL Aurelien B 1399 E 1199 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P07732 ESTIEU Frederic N 1620 F 1660 SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N63006 FAURE Leandre N 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
E66483 GIMENEZ Gregoire N 1979 F 1910 CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P69283 GITTON Vivien B 1099 E 990 PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J05784 GOMES Aurelio N 1050 N 1320 SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
H50243 GRIESSER Jacques N 1399 E 1399 VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P52008 GUETEMME Dimitri N 1099 E 799 PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
H03528 GUIBOURET Gerard N 1612 F 1790 SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
U03995 GUILLERM Mischa A 1921 F 1730 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L58781 JUHELLE Theo B 1080 N 1190 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs