ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
S50929 ABDI Aynache B 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R68607 AKALLOUH Ilyes A 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L51693 ALMONECIL Christian A 1566 F 1590 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S50930 AWOTAR Elizabeth B 1009 E 799 PouF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
M67910 BAZIN Hector A 1007 F 1280 PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
K53079 BAZIN Oscar A 1216 F 1720 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S52625 BEE Joffrey B 1009 E 799 PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S57971 BLANQUET Sebastien B 1399 E 1399 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J02847 BORGES Joachim A 1974 F 1870 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S50925 BROQUET KIEFFER Noelie B 1009 E 799 PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
X12246 BRUNETTE Philippe A 1399 E 1399 VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J51068 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri A 1531 F 1820 VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N51426 CELLIER Gabin A 1151 F 1590 PouM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S54656 CROZE Ylan B 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P58550 CUSINATO Kenzo A 1463 F 1580 CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J59279 DAGNET Orlane A 1100 F 1430 MinF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A02765 DAVALAN Daniel A 1375 F 1209 VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S50927 DE BONDY Arthur B 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R56434 DE LA BAUME Alban B 1009 E 1090 PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
R56435 DE LA BAUME Maxence B 1099 E 1300 PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A50594 DOMINGUEZ Armand B 1410 N 1530 VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S54657 DRIEF Sihem B 1009 E 799 PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S59964 DUDOGNON Martin B 1009 E 799 PpoM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S52624 DUPONT Pierre Emmanuel B 1399 E 1399 VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S57972 ECHARD PONSONAILLE Gaultier B 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N21994 EL IDRISSI Majid B 1399 E 1399 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P52011 EL IDRISSI LE GOURRI Amantine B 1009 E 799 PpoF   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
U00888 EMMANUEL Aurelien A 1399 E 1399 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P07732 ESTIEU Frederic A 1629 F 1660 SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N63006 FAURE Leandre B 1199 E 999 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
E66483 GIMENEZ Gregoire A 1986 F 1910 CadM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
P69283 GITTON Vivien A 1099 E 990 PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
J05784 GOMES Aurelio B 1050 N 1320 SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
H03528 GUIBOURET Gerard A 1612 F 1790 SepM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
U03995 GUILLERM Mischa A 1968 F 1730 SenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
S59965 HARTMANN William B 1099 E 999 PupM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
N50088 HOUWENAGHEL Maxime A 1136 F 1440 BenM X U.S. Orléans.Echecs
L58781 JUHELLE Theo A 1080 N 1190 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
G52096 KESTLER Paul B 1100 N 1110 VetM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs
M51832 KIRILLOV Georgy A 1007 F 1240 BenM   U.S. Orléans.Echecs