ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
X12203 AKAKPO Michel N 1150 N 1120 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S51199 ALLERMOZ Paul B 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N69331 BARBIER Guy A 1264 F 1360 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R56231 BAZZOLI Robin N 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R56230 BEAUVOIS Jean-Claude B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N67018 BERTON Alan N 1199 E 999 MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R67083 BIDAULT Celia N 1099 E 999 PupF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R56227 BIDAULT Matteo N 1099 E 799 PupM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
H00995 BONHOMME Jean-Christophe N 1739 F 1950 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R56228 BOREL-GARIN Loic B 1009 E 1130 PouM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
K71405 CHAGOURIN Robert B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
J53751 CHALANCON Alexandre N 1136 F 1510 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N51172 CHALANCON Constance N 1010 N 1010 PupF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64907 CHAMPROMIS Lilou N 1199 E 990 BenF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64961 CUOQ Noah N 1199 E 999 MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
P57123 DAMAISIN Warren B 1030 N 1210 PouM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
C01846 DE VATHAIRE Michel N 1702 F 1684 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64954 DOKTORCIK Maxence N 1199 E 980 MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64948 DOKTORCIK Thomas N 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
M65845 DORELON Leo N 1199 E 1190 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S51200 DUMAILLET Aloys B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S51201 DUMAILLET Victor B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
J62229 GAILLARD Chrystopher Junior A 1150 N 1500 CadM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
H53695 GAUDE Dominique A 1323 F 1460 SepF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
D67770 GAUDE Nicolas A 1172 F 1440 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S51202 GENDRE Nathan B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
C02917 GILLOT Jean-Yves A 1930 F 1980 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
V17866 GJURAJ Shtjefen A 1616 F 2040 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S50414 GUISSE DELOGE Marie B 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
K02259 HAMOU Fodil N 1876 F 1840 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R56232 IZZAGBOULI Yanis N 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N67620 JULLIEN Robin B 1099 E 800 PupM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N73154 JULLIEN Tristan B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N18042 KERGOAT Daniel A 1577 F 1560 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
L62088 LEBRUN Mathieu A 1152 F 1068 PupM X Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
L06627 LEGENDRE Remi A 2064 F 1960 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
M65586 MAISONNEUVE Guillaume N 1393 F 1390 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64943 MARAIS Nathan N 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64899 MEIER Aurelian N 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R56229 MENAGER Marius B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois