ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
P64965 ALIMPIC Zoran A 1486 F 1490 E 1490 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
T52055 AMUTHAN Gopikaa B 1199 E 1070 N 1070 E MinF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
G62933 AZIMANI Soraya A 1118 F 1440 N 1440 E CadF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
U50478 BACH Thibault A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
R68363 BELYAAGOUBI-BELAOUNI Bryan A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
S67004 BEN SMAIL Hanen A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
L69088 BEN SMAIL Tesnime A 1170 N 1520 N 1520 E BenF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
R62713 BERRAHMOUNE Melissa A 1099 E 1170 N 980 N PupF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
U55217 BOILEAU Salem B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
M70554 BOUDJAHLAT Kamel A 1199 E 1199 E 1531 F SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
R57414 BOUQUET Heloise A 1080 N 1160 N 1207 F PupF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
T62495 BOUQUET Isabelle A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
T52057 BOUQUET Leopold B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
T62494 BOUSMAT Adam B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
T61825 BOUSMAT Ismael B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
C52535 BULLIARD Jean-Pierre A 1300 F 1570 N 1570 E VetM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
U52624 CABETE Gabriel A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
T52058 CAUNILLE Louis A 1283 F 1280 E 1280 E MinM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
M61166 CHAPON Florence B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
F05118 CHEVENEMENT Jean-Pierre B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
M54333 COLARICI-MARTIN Claudiu A 1665 F 1490 N 1490 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
M54337 COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina A 1254 F 1234 F 1234 E MinF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
S52790 DEBANE Samir A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
P61035 DEMANGET Julien A 1519 F 1820 N 1820 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
J52349 DEYHIM Kamran A 1408 F 1230 N 1230 E SepM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
S58048 DJEBARA Anais B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
R62714 DJEBARA Zilia A 1199 E 970 N 970 E SenF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
A03425 DUCHARDT Alexandre B 1910 N 1800 N 1800 E VetM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
S61206 EL BOUAYADI Sara A 1009 E 1120 N 910 N PouF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
P53983 ELKHOU Selma A 1040 N 1360 N 1360 E CadF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
N73856 FARAH WALIEH Youssouf A 1324 F 1740 N 1740 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
T61808 FESSLER Thibaut A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
S56012 FINET Celia B 1099 E 1020 N 1020 E PupF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
Z20895 GAUTHIER Laurent A 1704 F 1660 N 1760 N SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
Y19733 GEROME Yannick B 1750 N 1730 N 1730 E SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
J02987 GREVILLOT Denis B 1240 N 1240 N 1240 E VetM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
M63202 GRIS-PICHOT Barbara B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
D65850 GRUNFELDER Anthony A 1880 F 1920 N 1924 F SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
T56622 GUZZARDI-BONATON Merlin A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU
S55495 HENNOUS Jamel A 1582 F 1580 E 1522 F SenM   BelfortEchecs-AEAU