ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
Y02577 ALLAMAND Jeremie A 1824 F 1970 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
L53154 BARRIER Eric A 1361 F 1740 MinM   Echiquier Ledonien
E04014 BAUDISSIN Kay A 1736 F 1940 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
S57554 BERTHELOT Jules A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier Ledonien
R53469 BESSARD Tamara A 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquier Ledonien
R53472 BEY-COMBAUT Louis A 1010 N 1040 PouM   Echiquier Ledonien
S57543 BEY-COMBAUT Melinee A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Echiquier Ledonien
A01401 BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul A 1907 F 1940 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
Z02796 CORFIELD Peter A 1535 F 1640 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
P53107 COTTON Hugo A 1010 N 860 PouM   Echiquier Ledonien
S59656 COTTON Lina A 1009 E 799 PpoF   Echiquier Ledonien
C54764 COURVOISIER Alban A 1396 F 1760 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
D70034 DALOZ Christel A 1260 N 1300 SenF   Echiquier Ledonien
C50131 DALOZ Florian A 1729 F 1740 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
K62615 DE SURY Matthieu A 1300 F 1680 PupM   Echiquier Ledonien
M55518 DEFIX Matthieu A 1099 E 999 PupM X Echiquier Ledonien
M55519 DEFIX Timothee A 1175 F 1270 PouM X Echiquier Ledonien
N64573 DESVIGNES Dylan A 1199 E 1680 MinM   Echiquier Ledonien
N09722 FAIVRE Pierre-Alix A 1751 F 1700 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
M66277 FARGETTE Paul-Arthur A 1160 N 1360 MinM   Echiquier Ledonien
M05605 GERLAND Patrick A 1510 N 1460 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
R50705 GILBERT Guillaume A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier Ledonien
N50325 GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia A 1090 N 1090 MinF   Echiquier Ledonien
L55728 GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Hugo A 1050 N 1270 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
Y08216 HACH Otto A 1542 F 1548 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
R50706 JEANJACQUOT Jean-Claude A 1399 E 1399 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
N64575 JOURD'HUI Trystan A 1184 F 1530 MinM   Echiquier Ledonien
R57005 LAROCHE Alex A 1120 N 990 PouM   Echiquier Ledonien
R53465 LECOCQ Elona A 1042 F 1040 PouF   Echiquier Ledonien
P63017 LECOCQ Ethan A 1116 F 1310 PupM   Echiquier Ledonien
S54806 LECOCQ Theo A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier Ledonien
E53101 LEGRAND Guillaume A 1250 N 1370 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
J00436 LOGRADA Sliman A 1507 F 1500 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
S57542 LONGCHAMPS Matheo A 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Ledonien
V16193 LORIEUX Christian A 2047 F 2100 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
L53152 MARTIN Louis A 1143 F 1320 PupM   Echiquier Ledonien
K55461 MIGNOT Tom A 1035 F 1300 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
Z21392 MINAUD Emily A 1692 F 1920 SenF   Echiquier Ledonien
A50178 MINAUD Olivier A 1566 F 1560 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
D59999 MONNIER Dimitri A 1855 F 1920 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien