ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
Y02577 ALLAMAND Jeremie A 1815 F 1970 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
R58156 AMATE Thomas A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier Ledonien
L71229 ARNOULD Antoine B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
L53154 BARRIER Eric A 1357 F 1570 MinM   Echiquier Ledonien
E04014 BAUDISSIN Kay A 1750 F 1940 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
L53153 BERGER Manon B 1160 N 1100 BenF   Echiquier Ledonien
H00783 BERTRU Yann-Erik A 1365 F 1700 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
R53469 BESSARD Tamara A 1009 E 799 PouF   Echiquier Ledonien
R53472 BEY-COMBANT Louis A 1010 N 1010 PouM   Echiquier Ledonien
N64580 BIENAIME Hugo B 1199 E 1590 MinM   Echiquier Ledonien
R64368 BIGUEUR Lucas B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
R64583 BLONDE Cyprien B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Ledonien
N06065 BOISSON-HUGON Jean-Louis B 1340 N 1320 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
A01401 BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul A 1931 F 1940 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
L55742 BOURNY Maxance B 1199 E 799 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
R64535 CANOVA Mickael B 1099 E 999 PupM   Echiquier Ledonien
R68727 CARON Liam A 1009 E 799 PouM   Echiquier Ledonien
L53158 CHALUMEAU Louis A 1140 N 1010 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
A50873 CHARLOT Dominique A 1220 N 1330 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
P64038 CHIHAB Yanis B 1199 E 1130 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
M65508 CLEMENT Lucas B 1199 E 1340 MinM   Echiquier Ledonien
Z02796 CORFIELD Peter A 1534 F 1670 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
P53107 COTTON Hugo A 1010 N 920 PpoM   Echiquier Ledonien
H08124 COTTON Rene A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
J75053 COUILLEROT BARBEY Dorian B 1458 F 1350 MinM   Echiquier Ledonien
C54764 COURVOISIER Alban A 1396 F 1730 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
D70034 DALOZ Christel A 1260 N 1300 SenF   Echiquier Ledonien
C50131 DALOZ Florian A 1739 F 1740 JunM   Echiquier Ledonien
C62862 DALOZ Mauve A 1410 N 1300 CadF   Echiquier Ledonien
N64570 DARPHIN Noa B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
K62615 DE SURY Matthieu A 1300 F 1680 PupM   Echiquier Ledonien
P60401 DE SURY Pierre A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
N64573 DESVIGNES Dylan B 1199 E 1320 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
P64045 DHIVERT Quentin B 1099 E 1130 PupM   Echiquier Ledonien
R56439 DOS SANTOS Noe A 1009 E 799 PpoM   Echiquier Ledonien
N64584 EME Ophely B 1199 E 999 BenF   Echiquier Ledonien
N09722 FAIVRE Pierre-Alix A 1747 F 1720 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
M66277 FARGETTE Paul-Arthur A 1160 N 1370 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
J66063 FER Marwan B 1299 E 1560 CadM   Echiquier Ledonien
K67605 FLORES Bastien B 1199 E 799 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien